Sodniki: | Molan Nejc (glavni sodnik), Arih Tomaž (1. pomoč), Vasle Žan Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tim Jugovič | V |
3 | Nik Kmetič | |
5 | Max Alexander Bilać | |
7 | Nik Podlesnik | K |
9 | Jaka Premrl | |
10 | Patrik Roze | |
13 | Stefan Brankovski | |
17 | Urban Horvat | |
20 | Vid Huber | |
22 | Miha Schaubach | |
25 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Antonič | V |
4 | Nik Bek | |
6 | Nejc Viher | |
15 | Maj Rusjan | |
18 | Tai Urankar | |
21 | Vid Novak | |
24 | Vid Vučko |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
4 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
5 | Gal Naveršnik | |
7 | Anej Sedovšek | |
8 | Pino Novak | K |
9 | Belmin Bajrektarević | |
10 | Matic Rožič | |
14 | Jaka Vidmar | |
15 | Teo Koren | |
17 | Rok Kert | |
18 | Hugo Vaupot Ošlak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kevin Forneci Solero | V |
6 | Gaber Helbl | |
11 | Žiga Strmšek | |
13 | Manuel Petrović | |
16 | Deni Čilić |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Trener |
---|
Darko Žižek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Molan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Patrik Roze | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Nik Podlesnik | 2 : 0 | 33' | |
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik (ag) | 2 : 1 | 44' | |
Nik Podlesnik | 3 : 1 | 52' | |
Nik Podlesnik | 4 : 1 | 60' | |
Noel Stajnko Knez | 4 : 2 | 67' | |
Nik Podlesnik | 5 : 2 | 75' | |
Miha Schaubach | 6 : 2 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Sedovšek | 12' | |||
Strmšek / Novak | 48' | |||
Helbl / Bajrektarević | 48' | |||
Čilić / Sedovšek | 52' | |||
Forneci Solero / Pečovnik | 56' | |||
Urankar / Premrl | 62' | |||
Bek / Marinkovič Borovnik | 62' | |||
Petrović / Vidmar | 65' | |||
Vučko / Kmetič | 74' | |||
Rusjan / Huber | 74' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 6 : 2 | Dravograd |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Koper | 4 : 4 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 61 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
4 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 56 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Aluminij | 26 | 35 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 28 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
Kenan Kurtović | 18 | |
5. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
Nik Belovič | 15 | |
9. | Flavio Junčaj | 13 |
Lukas Čeh | 13 | |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
12. | Nik Podlesnik | 12 |
13. | Stefan Brankovski | 11 |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
15. | Tilen Letonja | 10 |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Kranjc | 9 |
Denis Mazreku | 9 | |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Matej Tadič | 9 |