Sodniki: | Rebec Jan (glavni sodnik), Pahulje Erazem (1. pomoč), Sitar Jakob (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Cimperman | V |
2 | Tian Centa | |
3 | Jan Nikolić | |
4 | An Kumer Čelik | |
5 | Uroš Zorko | |
6 | Peter Trdan | |
7 | Amel Letić | |
8 | Tomas Puc | K |
9 | Denis Videnović | |
10 | Nik Belovič | |
11 | Aljoša Orehek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Oskar Casagrande | V |
14 | Mai Hrnčić | |
15 | Mišel Raztresen | |
16 | Alexander Suvorov | |
17 | Erik Bukovec | |
18 | Tristan Cizej Miskić |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tiijan Zorko | V |
3 | Marko Cvijetić | K |
4 | Lukas Veber | |
7 | Kenan Kurtović | |
8 | Matic Hlade | |
9 | Žiga Kranjc | |
10 | Anej Dorić | |
11 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
15 | Nejc Slovenc | |
17 | Nik Sotošek | |
21 | Stijan Gobec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lukas Šeliga | V |
2 | Aljaž Pirc | |
5 | Nejc Penca | |
14 | Alban Veselaj | |
18 | Tit Vezovišek | |
20 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
22 | Gal Napečnik |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Babnik |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Pantović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Rebec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Cvijetić | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Žiga Kranjc | 0 : 2 | 26' | |
Jan Nikolić | 1 : 2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenan Kurtović | 35' | |||
Veselaj / Kurtović | 50' | |||
Amel Letić | 51' | |||
Raztresen / Orehek | 54' | |||
Tomas Puc | 58' | |||
Suhovršnik / Sotošek | 67' | |||
Napečnik / Kranjc | 67' | |||
Pirc / Dorić | 75' | |||
Penca / Slovenc | 75' | |||
An Kumer Čelik | 75' | |||
Cizej Miskić / Letić | 77' | |||
Marko Cvijetić | 94' | |||
Jan Nikolić | 94' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Mura | 0 : 2 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Dravograd |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 61 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
4 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 56 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Aluminij | 26 | 35 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 28 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
Kenan Kurtović | 18 | |
5. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
Nik Belovič | 15 | |
9. | Flavio Junčaj | 13 |
Lukas Čeh | 13 | |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
12. | Nik Podlesnik | 12 |
13. | Stefan Brankovski | 11 |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
15. | Tilen Letonja | 10 |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Kranjc | 9 |
Denis Mazreku | 9 | |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Matej Tadič | 9 |