Sodniki: | Kern Jan (glavni sodnik), Beširevič Elvin (1. pomoč), Kozjek Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Churakov Daniil | V |
4 | Edis Dobrnjič | |
5 | Benjamin Bjelkić | K |
6 | Tian Varmaz Plava | |
7 | Aleksej Mikulič | |
8 | Tit Kostić | |
9 | Ajdin Sadiković | |
11 | Aleksander Juvan | |
14 | Matej Henjak | |
16 | Martin Talevski | |
17 | Taj Kranjec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tim Pavlič | V |
2 | Timon Grašič | |
3 | Anže Šolar | |
13 | Nejc Petek | |
15 | Maks Hojs | |
18 | Maj Pirc |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ilaz Krasniqi | V |
2 | Tit Sernel | |
4 | Anže Arh | |
5 | Tian Huskić | |
7 | Žiga Kranjc | K |
9 | Aljaž Baltič | |
10 | Aleksij Varagić | |
11 | Mateo Božić | |
13 | Stefan Brankovski | |
16 | Žak Hozjan | |
17 | Žan Begovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
15 | Mitja Bedenik | |
19 | Matic Košnik | |
20 | Aleksandar Trailović | |
21 | Ruben Platiša | |
22 | Jure Breskvar |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Kern |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksej Mikulič | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Edis Dobrnjič (11m) | 2 : 0 | 48' | |
Aleksander Juvan | 3 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksej Mikulič | 32' | |||
Platiša / Božić | 41' | |||
Pirc / Mikulič | 55' | |||
Edis Dobrnjič | 64' | |||
Bedenik / Hozjan | 68' | |||
Hojs / Kranjec | 69' | |||
Žiga Kranjc | 73' | |||
Šolar / Juvan | 76' | |||
Petek / Henjak | 76' | |||
Grašič / Talevski | 80' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Eltron Šenčur | 1 : 6 | Domžale |
Bilje | 7 : 0 | Škofja Loka - Medvode |
Primorje | 3 : 4 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Bilje | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Bravo | 26 | 46 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Eltron Šenčur | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 26 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Škofja Loka - Medvode | 26 | 15 | |
14 | Primorje | 26 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Premrl | 29 |
2. | Kristjan Kozar | 23 |
3. | Žiga Kranjc | 21 |
Svit Hočevar | 21 | |
5. | Denis Kauković | 18 |
Pino Žeželj | 18 | |
7. | Aljoša Orehek | 17 |
Jan Rok Cijak | 17 | |
9. | Natan Emanuel Skomina | 16 |
10. | Denis Videnović | 15 |
11. | Arman Durmiši | 14 |
12. | Tristan Kotar | 13 |
Maks Ljubenović | 13 | |
14. | Domen Vovko | 12 |
15. | Kenan Velić | 11 |
Svit Blaško | 11 | |
Ajdin Sadiković | 11 | |
Noel Čirjak | 11 | |
19. | Stefan Brankovski | 10 |
Tadej Štrukelj | 10 |