Sodniki: | Janković Vanja (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Pahulje Erazem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stančin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 380 |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Amel Šakanović | |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
7 | Hristijan Josifoski | |
8 | Anel Puškar | |
9 | Alex Banjac | |
10 | Milan Đajič | |
14 | Gašper Gršič | |
19 | Matic Dimič | |
21 | Jovan Vidović | K |
30 | Marko Latinčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Armin Handanović | V |
5 | David Popovič | |
6 | Leonardo Adrović | |
20 | Gašper Repnik | |
22 | Timotej Selaković | |
25 | Marko Jankulov |
Kočevje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Šobar | V |
2 | Halis Beširević | |
9 | Žiga Majcen | |
10 | Maj Hočevar | |
15 | Žiga Cebin | |
16 | Nejc Pavlovič | |
17 | Jan Križ | |
20 | Gaj Kunstelj | |
22 | Peter Cverle | |
23 | Filip Zupanič | |
24 | Anže Ambrožič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
77 | Vladimir Antunović | V |
7 | Žan Bajrektarević | |
18 | Darko Nedimović | |
26 | Dejan Drenik | |
27 | Jurij Zupanič | |
29 | Matija Klun | |
31 | Domen Robida |
Trener |
---|
Miha Jošt |
Trener |
---|
Danilo Bižal |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vanja Janković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Gršič | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Filip Zupanič | 1 : 1 | 42' | |
Peter Cverle | 1 : 2 | 68' | |
Filip Zupanič | 1 : 3 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Latinčič | 5' | |||
Gaj Kunstelj | 10' | |||
Hristijan Josifoski | 20' | |||
Klun / Kunstelj | 46' | |||
Repnik / Gršič | 57' | |||
Popovič / Josifoski | 57' | |||
Anel Puškar | 69' | |||
Selaković / Latinčič | 75' | |||
Adrović / Šakanović | 78' | |||
Jankulov / Banjac | 78' | |||
Bajrektarević / Hočevar | 78' | |||
Žan Bajrektarević | 85' | |||
Zupanič / Zupanič | 93' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 3 | Adria |
Škofja Loka | 0 : 5 | Roltek Dob |
Brda Dobrovo | 3 : 10 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Jesenice | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
Slovan | 1 : 3 | Kočevje |
Izola | 4 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Vrhnika | 0 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 26 | 72 | |
2 | Slovan | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Šenčur | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Izola | 26 | 41 | |
5 | Adria | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Vrhnika | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
10 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Kočevje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Slobodan Vuk | 29 |
2. | Aleksandar Gavrić | 25 |
3. | Milan Đajič | 18 |
Sinan Samardžić | 18 | |
5. | Halifa Kujabi | 16 |
Jovan Koprivica | 16 | |
7. | Denis Petrovič | 14 |
Samo Kokalj | 14 | |
9. | Blaž Poljanec | 11 |
Miha Kopatin | 11 | |
11. | Danijel Džajić | 10 |
Goran Trivunović | 10 | |
13. | Uroš Palibrk | 9 |
Patrik Eler | 9 | |
Darko Kremenović | 9 | |
Sašo Dolinar | 9 | |
Filip Zupanič | 9 | |
Alex Banjac | 9 | |
19. | Klemen Švelc | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 |