Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Mikača Goran (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Tim Kruljac | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
4 | Leo Ejup | K |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
7 | Domen Žur | |
20 | Andraž Lipec | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
24 | Dino Kapitanović | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
44 | Robert Marijanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Toni Šušković | V |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Mario Jelavić | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
18 | Ivan Horvat | |
25 | Jan Đapo | |
34 | Rene Prodanović | |
55 | Matej Potokar |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Vice Baždarić | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
6 | Jan Majcen | |
8 | Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | |
10 | Andrej Pavlović | |
22 | Dinko Matošević | K |
23 | Marko Musulin | |
33 | Antonio Majcenić | |
37 | Anel Hajrić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Antonio Tuta | V |
3 | Emanuel Mihalić | |
7 | Luka Anković | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
17 | Dejan Kantužer | |
20 | Ivan Dolovski | |
77 | Filip Tomašković |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anel Hajrić | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Nejc Gradišar | 0 : 2 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Antonio Majcenić | 31' | |||
Anel Hajrić | 39' | |||
Marcius / Lipec | 46' | |||
Potokar / Kapitanović | 46' | |||
Marko Musulin | 50' | |||
Tomašković / Majcenić | 56' | |||
Mihalić / Musulin | 56' | |||
Jelavić / Zakrajšek | 59' | |||
Đapo / Mešanović | 59' | |||
Anković / Hajrić | 66' | |||
Filip Tomašković | 71' | |||
Horvat / Marijanović | 78' | |||
Leo Ejup | 87' | |||
Kantužer / Majcen | 93' | |||
Gobec / Pavlović | 93' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Krško | 0 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |