Sodniki: | Lazić Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Palek Zak (1. pomoč), Kosić Maj (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandar Ristić | V |
4 | Dino Kovačević | |
5 | Emin Hodžić | K |
6 | Damjan Vidmar | |
7 | Amel Letić | |
10 | Benjamin Adrović | |
11 | Nemanja Milojević | |
14 | Svit Mlekuž | |
18 | Evan Avsenek | |
19 | Timam Durmić | |
22 | Renato Ljubičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tomo Gaber Pinterič | V |
2 | Dino Terzić | |
8 | Jaka Mlekuž | |
15 | Jon Perovšek | |
16 | Sergej Dajović | |
17 | Aldin Šakanović | |
28 | Jakob Bertole |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tomaž Žavbi | V |
2 | Aleksandar Perlić | |
3 | Marko Cvijetić | |
4 | Jan Strcaj | |
5 | Mark Apollonio | K |
7 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
9 | Daut Aličehajić | |
10 | Erik Milošević | |
11 | Kenan Kurtović | |
13 | Luka Svjetlanović | |
19 | Tian Koradin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dušan Vukelić | V |
14 | Jakob Slak | |
17 | Arman Durmiši | |
18 | Vanja Vučković | |
20 | Maj Bečaj | |
22 | Noel Čirjak |
Trener |
---|
Miha Jošt |
Trener |
---|
Alfred Jermaniš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Lazić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Daut Aličehajić | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Aleksandar Perlić (ag) | 1 : 1 | 13' | |
Nemanja Milojević | 2 : 1 | 30' | |
Mark Apollonio | 2 : 2 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Slak / Svjetlanović | 36' | |||
Marko Cvijetić | 49' | |||
Nemanja Milojević | 49' | |||
Amel Letić | 49' | |||
Durmiši / Koradin | 55' | |||
Šakanović / Kovačević | 62' | |||
Kenan Kurtović | 64' | |||
Emin Hodžić | 64' | |||
Dajović / Durmić | 65' | |||
Bečaj / Perlić | 68' | |||
Erik Milošević | 70' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bilje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo | 3 : 1 | Domžale |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 6 | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |