Sodniki: | Tošeski Boris (glavni sodnik), Kasapović Aleksandar (1. pomoč), Vojska Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Turk Martin |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Dravinja Kostroj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Dravinja Kostroj | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 3 | Dravinja Kostroj |
Z |
Dravinja Kostroj | 3 : 2 | Ankaran-Hrvatini |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Dravinja Kostroj |
P |
Dravinja Kostroj | 0 : 1 | Farmtech Veržej |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Dravinja Kostroj | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | Krško |
P |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Dravinja | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 29 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 37 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Dravinja | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 11.11.2023, ob 14.00 | Dravinja | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:1 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 30.08.2023, ob 17.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | ND Dravinja | 6:1 | (3:0) |
14/15 | 27.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 30.05.2015, ob 17.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:2 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 11.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 18.10.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 17.08.2014, ob 17.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 3:2 | (1:1) | |
09/10 | 23.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 28.04.2010, ob 17.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:3 | (0:3) | |
09/10 | 13.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 07.11.2009, ob 14.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 4.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 30.08.2009, ob 17.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 26.krog | Kranj, Kranj, 20.05.2007, ob 17.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
06/07 | 10.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Slovenske Konjice, 15.10.2006, ob 15.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 1.krog | Kranj, Kranj, 13.08.2006, ob 17.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 26.krog | Kranj, Kranj, 28.05.2006, ob 17.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 15.krog | Kranj, 19.03.2006, ob 15.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:3 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 6.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 18.09.2005, ob 16.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 28.krog | Kranj, 08.05.2005, ob 16.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
04/05 | 18.krog | Kranj, 27.11.2004, ob 13.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:3 | (1:2) | |
04/05 | 7.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 12.09.2004, ob 16.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
03/04 | 33.krog | Kranj, 06.06.2004, ob 16.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 16.krog | Kranj, Mestni stadion, 16.11.2003, ob 14:00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 5.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 30.08.2003, ob 16.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 4:2 | (0:2) | |
02/03 | 22.krog | Kranj, Mestni stadion, 27.04.2003, ob 16.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
02/03 | 7.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 22.09.2002, ob 16.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
00/01 | 20.krog | Kranj, Mestni stadion, 08.04.2001, ob 17.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
00/01 | 5.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 02.09.2000, ob 17.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:0 | (1:0) |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 7 | TKK Tolmin |
Farmtech Veržej | 0 : 4 | Ankaran-Hrvatini |
Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Dravinja Kostroj | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krško | 27 | 51 | |
2 | Aluminij | 27 | 50 | |
3 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 49 | |
4 | Ankaran-Hrvatini | 27 | 42 | |
5 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 41 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 39 | |
7 | Farmtech Veržej | 27 | 38 | |
8 | Šenčur | 27 | 32 | |
9 | Dravinja Kostroj | 27 | 29 | |
10 | Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 18 |
2. | Marko Nunić | 17 |
3. | Dalibor Sokanović | 13 |
4. | Amer Krcić | 11 |
Luka Vekić | 11 | |
6. | Slaviša Dvorančič | 9 |
David Vinkovič | 9 | |
8. | Emir Ljubijankić | 8 |
Klemen Kunstelj | 8 | |
Tim Lo Duca | 8 | |
Arpad Vaš | 8 | |
Dejan Sokanović | 8 | |
13. | Jan Pahor | 7 |
Matjaž Kek | 7 | |
Tim Vodeb | 7 | |
Enes Rujović | 7 | |
Dejan Urbanč | 7 | |
Žiga Škoflek | 7 | |
Žiga Čakš | 7 | |
20. | Lovro Bizjak | 6 |