Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Ajdovec Rafael (1. pomoč), Prelog Gorazd (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 3 | Dravinja Kostroj |
N |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 4 | Aluminij |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Ankaran-Hrvatini | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Farmtech Veržej | 0 : 4 | Ankaran-Hrvatini |
Z |
Ankaran-Hrvatini | 6 : 3 | Šenčur |
P |
Dravinja Kostroj | 3 : 2 | Ankaran-Hrvatini |
P |
Ankaran-Hrvatini | 1 : 2 | Krško |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Ankaran-Hrvatini |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 | ||
Ankaran Hrvatini | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | ||
Ankaran Hrvatini | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | ||
Postojna | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Roltek Dob | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
Ankaran Hrvatini | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
18/19 | 20.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper, 23.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Ankaran Hrvatini | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 01.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 4:1 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 13.05.2017, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 2:2 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 22.10.2016, ob 14.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 3:1 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 3.krog | ŠRC Katerina, 20.08.2016, ob 17.00 | Ankaran-Hrvatini | - | Roltek Dob | 3:3 | (0:2) |
15/16 | 27.krog | Ankaran, Šrc Katarina, 21.05.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 3:1 | (2:1) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Ankaran, Sv. Katarina, 10.10.2015, ob 15.30 | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 08.08.2015, ob 18.00 | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 1:2 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 21.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 18.04.2015, ob 16.30 | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 4:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 17.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 21.03.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 8.krog | Ankaran, Šrc Katerina, 27.09.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 23.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 26.04.2014, ob 17.00 | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 17.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 22.03.2014, ob 15.00 | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 1:3 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 8.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC KATERINA, 28.09.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 1:2 | (1:1) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 0 : 0 | Ankaran-Hrvatini |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Dravinja Kostroj | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 0 | Farmtech Veržej |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krško | 27 | 51 | |
2 | Aluminij | 27 | 50 | |
3 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 49 | |
4 | Ankaran-Hrvatini | 27 | 42 | |
5 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 41 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 39 | |
7 | Farmtech Veržej | 27 | 38 | |
8 | Šenčur | 27 | 32 | |
9 | Dravinja Kostroj | 27 | 29 | |
10 | Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 18 |
2. | Marko Nunić | 17 |
3. | Dalibor Sokanović | 13 |
4. | Amer Krcić | 11 |
Luka Vekić | 11 | |
6. | Slaviša Dvorančič | 9 |
David Vinkovič | 9 | |
8. | Emir Ljubijankić | 8 |
Klemen Kunstelj | 8 | |
Tim Lo Duca | 8 | |
Arpad Vaš | 8 | |
Dejan Sokanović | 8 | |
13. | Jan Pahor | 7 |
Matjaž Kek | 7 | |
Tim Vodeb | 7 | |
Enes Rujović | 7 | |
Dejan Urbanč | 7 | |
Žiga Škoflek | 7 | |
Žiga Čakš | 7 | |
20. | Lovro Bizjak | 6 |