Sodniki: | Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Pavlič Franci (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Šmartno 1928 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 7 | TKK Tolmin |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 4 | Farmtech Veržej |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 4 | Šenčur |
Ankaran-Hrvatini | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Farmtech Veržej | 0 : 4 | Ankaran-Hrvatini |
Z |
Ankaran-Hrvatini | 6 : 3 | Šenčur |
P |
Dravinja Kostroj | 3 : 2 | Ankaran-Hrvatini |
P |
Ankaran-Hrvatini | 1 : 2 | Krško |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Ankaran-Hrvatini |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ankaran Hrvatini | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Ankaran Hrvatini | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
Postojna | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
Ankaran Hrvatini | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
14/15 | 20.krog | Ankaran, Šrc Katerina, 11.04.2015, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3:1 | (2:1) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Šmartno ob Paki, 16.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 0:5 | (0:3) | |
14/15 | 6.krog | Ankaran, Šrc Katerina, 24.09.2014, ob 16.00 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 20.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC Katerina, 12.04.2014, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC KATERINA, 12.10.2013, ob 15.30 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 1.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, NK Šmartno 1928, 11.08.2013, ob 17.30 | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 2:0 | (0:0) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Farmtech Veržej |
Dravinja Kostroj | 3 : 1 | Šenčur |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 5 | Ankaran-Hrvatini |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krško | 27 | 51 | |
2 | Aluminij | 27 | 50 | |
3 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 49 | |
4 | Ankaran-Hrvatini | 27 | 42 | |
5 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 41 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 39 | |
7 | Farmtech Veržej | 27 | 38 | |
8 | Šenčur | 27 | 32 | |
9 | Dravinja Kostroj | 27 | 29 | |
10 | Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 18 |
2. | Marko Nunić | 17 |
3. | Dalibor Sokanović | 13 |
4. | Amer Krcić | 11 |
Luka Vekić | 11 | |
6. | Slaviša Dvorančič | 9 |
David Vinkovič | 9 | |
8. | Emir Ljubijankić | 8 |
Klemen Kunstelj | 8 | |
Tim Lo Duca | 8 | |
Arpad Vaš | 8 | |
Dejan Sokanović | 8 | |
13. | Jan Pahor | 7 |
Matjaž Kek | 7 | |
Tim Vodeb | 7 | |
Enes Rujović | 7 | |
Dejan Urbanč | 7 | |
Žiga Škoflek | 7 | |
Žiga Čakš | 7 | |
20. | Lovro Bizjak | 6 |