Sodniki: | Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Ajdovec Rafael (1. pomoč), Prelog Gorazd (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Turk Martin |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Dravinja Kostroj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Dravinja Kostroj | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 3 | Dravinja Kostroj |
Z |
Dravinja Kostroj | 3 : 2 | Ankaran-Hrvatini |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Dravinja Kostroj |
P |
Dravinja Kostroj | 0 : 1 | Farmtech Veržej |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 4 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Ankaran-Hrvatini |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Dravinja | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42 | ||
Aluminij | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 39 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 | ||
Aluminij | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Dravinja | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 18 | ||
Aluminij | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22 |
14/15 | 19.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 04.04.2015, ob 16.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:2 | (2:2) | |
14/15 | 16.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 15.03.2015, ob 15.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 20.09.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 19.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 01.04.2012, ob 16.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 13.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 13.11.2011, ob 14.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 4.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 27.08.2011, ob 17.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:5 | (0:4) | |
10/11 | 25.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 14.05.2011, ob 17.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 14.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 07.11.2010, ob 14.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 5.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 04.09.2010, ob 17.00 | - | Aluminij | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
09/10 | 19.krog | Slov. Konjice, Dobrava, 10.04.2010, ob 16.30 | - | Aluminij | 1:2 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 16.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 27.03.2010, ob 15.00 | - | Aluminij | 5:0 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 7.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 27.09.2009, ob 16.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
06/07 | 21.krog | Kidričevo, Kidričevo, 18.04.2007, ob 16.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 17.krog | Kidričevo, Kidričevo, 25.03.2007, ob 16.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 8.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Slovenske Konjice, 01.10.2006, ob 15.00 | - | Aluminij | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
05/06 | 24.krog | Kidričevo, Kidričevo, 17.05.2006, ob 17.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
05/06 | 16.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 26.03.2006, ob 16.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 7.krog | Kidričevo, 25.09.2005, ob 15.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:2 | (0:2) | |
04/05 | 32.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 29.05.2005, ob 16.30 | - | Aluminij | 0:5 | (0:3) | |
04/05 | 17.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 21.11.2004, ob 14.00 | - | Aluminij | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
04/05 | 6.krog | Kidričevo, 05.09.2004, ob 16.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
03/04 | 26.krog | Kidričevo, 02.05.2004, ob 16.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 15.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 09.11.2003, ob 14.00 | - | Aluminij | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 4.krog | Kidričevo, 27.08.2003, ob 17.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:3 | (0:2) | |
02/03 | 23.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 04.05.2003, ob 16.30 | - | Aluminij | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
02/03 | 8.krog | Kidričevo, 29.09.2002, ob 16.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
01/02 | 29.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 22.05.2002, ob 17.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
01/02 | 14.krog | Kidričevo, 04.11.2001, ob 14.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
00/01 | 17.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 18.03.2001, ob 15.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
00/01 | 2.krog | Kidričevo, 20.08.2000, ob 17.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 3:1 | (0:1) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja Kostroj | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 2 | Šenčur |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Ankaran-Hrvatini |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 2 | Farmtech Veržej |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 5 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krško | 27 | 51 | |
2 | Aluminij | 27 | 50 | |
3 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 49 | |
4 | Ankaran-Hrvatini | 27 | 42 | |
5 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 41 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 39 | |
7 | Farmtech Veržej | 27 | 38 | |
8 | Šenčur | 27 | 32 | |
9 | Dravinja Kostroj | 27 | 29 | |
10 | Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 18 |
2. | Marko Nunić | 17 |
3. | Dalibor Sokanović | 13 |
4. | Amer Krcić | 11 |
Luka Vekić | 11 | |
6. | Slaviša Dvorančič | 9 |
David Vinkovič | 9 | |
8. | Emir Ljubijankić | 8 |
Klemen Kunstelj | 8 | |
Tim Lo Duca | 8 | |
Arpad Vaš | 8 | |
Dejan Sokanović | 8 | |
13. | Jan Pahor | 7 |
Matjaž Kek | 7 | |
Tim Vodeb | 7 | |
Enes Rujović | 7 | |
Dejan Urbanč | 7 | |
Žiga Škoflek | 7 | |
Žiga Čakš | 7 | |
20. | Lovro Bizjak | 6 |