Sodniki: | Gornjak Iztok (glavni sodnik), Lunežnik Janez (1. pomoč), Jovanović Stevo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Ankaran-Hrvatini | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Farmtech Veržej | 0 : 4 | Ankaran-Hrvatini |
Z |
Ankaran-Hrvatini | 6 : 3 | Šenčur |
P |
Dravinja Kostroj | 3 : 2 | Ankaran-Hrvatini |
P |
Ankaran-Hrvatini | 1 : 2 | Krško |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Ankaran-Hrvatini |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 7 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 4 : 2 | Farmtech Veržej |
P |
Šenčur | 3 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Dravinja Kostroj |
Z |
Krško | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ankaran Hrvatini | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
NK Tolmin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | ||
Postojna | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Ankaran Hrvatini | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
NK Tolmin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Ankaran Hrvatini | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
NK Tolmin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
15/16 | 23.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdai, 23.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
15/16 | 12.krog | Ankaran, Šrc Katarina, 24.10.2015, ob 15.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Tolmin, Š.P. Brajda, 22.08.2015, ob 17.00 | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 19.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC Katarina, 04.04.2015, ob 16.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 11.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, 18.10.2014, ob 15.00 | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Ankaran, Šrc Katerina, 16.08.2014, ob 17.30 | - | NK Tolmin | 3:0 | (0:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ankaran-Hrvatini | 3 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Farmtech Veržej | 3 : 0 | Šenčur |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 2 | Dravinja Kostroj |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krško | 27 | 51 | |
2 | Aluminij | 27 | 50 | |
3 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 49 | |
4 | Ankaran-Hrvatini | 27 | 42 | |
5 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 41 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 39 | |
7 | Farmtech Veržej | 27 | 38 | |
8 | Šenčur | 27 | 32 | |
9 | Dravinja Kostroj | 27 | 29 | |
10 | Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 18 |
2. | Marko Nunić | 17 |
3. | Dalibor Sokanović | 13 |
4. | Amer Krcić | 11 |
Luka Vekić | 11 | |
6. | Slaviša Dvorančič | 9 |
David Vinkovič | 9 | |
8. | Emir Ljubijankić | 8 |
Klemen Kunstelj | 8 | |
Tim Lo Duca | 8 | |
Arpad Vaš | 8 | |
Dejan Sokanović | 8 | |
13. | Jan Pahor | 7 |
Matjaž Kek | 7 | |
Tim Vodeb | 7 | |
Enes Rujović | 7 | |
Dejan Urbanč | 7 | |
Žiga Škoflek | 7 | |
Žiga Čakš | 7 | |
20. | Lovro Bizjak | 6 |