Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Vukan Robert (1. pomoč), Kmetec Radenko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kolarič Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Odranci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Franc Ščančar | V |
4 | Luka Graj | |
5 | Primož Mlinarič | |
6 | Aleksander Jerebic | |
8 | Bojan Matjašec | |
9 | Dejan Sreš | |
10 | Roman Gostan | K |
17 | Nikola Tompa | |
18 | Jernej Tkalec | |
19 | Dejan Žnidarič | |
22 | Patrik Raduha | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
25 | Martin Gönc | V |
3 | Jernej Duh | |
7 | Mitja Žerdin | |
11 | Benjamin Kavaš | |
14 | Mario Balažic | |
15 | Patrik Horvat | |
21 | Jure Gönc |
Bela krajina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tomaž Vidergar | V |
3 | Adrian Rustemi | |
4 | Matjaž Lunder | |
5 | Marko Žagar | K |
7 | Damir Ćehić | |
8 | Anto Pejić | |
10 | Amel Mujaković | |
11 | Denis Dervišević | |
14 | Josip Špelić | |
16 | Anel Hodžić | |
17 | Tadej Vrščaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Aleksander Brkić | |
6 | Mitja Žugelj | |
9 | Matic Sašek | |
13 | Driton Rustemi | |
15 | Mario Drinić | |
18 | Jani Kralj |
Trener |
---|
Jože Krauthaker |
Trener |
---|
Branko Vrščaj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Borošak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Tompa | 1:0 | 32' | |
Damir Ćehić | 1:1 | 43' | |
Luka Graj | 2:1 | 61' | |
Matjaž Lunder (ag) | 3:1 | 69' | |
Anto Pejić (11m) | 3:2 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Denis Dervišević | 35' | |||
Drinić / Špelić | 55' | |||
Brkić / Rustemi | 65' | |||
Anel Hodžić | 65' | |||
Žerdin / Žnidarič | 69' | |||
Primož Mlinarič | 71' | |||
Jernej Tkalec | 73' | |||
Duh / Jerebic | 82' | |||
Žugelj / Žagar | 82' | |||
Mitja Žerdin | 85' | |||
Mitja Žugelj | 87' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jesenice | 0 : 3 | Zavrč |
Šalovci | 1 : 6 | Gorica |
Tromejnik | 0 : 2 | Luka Koper |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 4 | Aluminij |
Odranci | 3 : 2 | Bela krajina |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Brda | 8 : 7 | Garmin Šenčur |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Rudar |
Calcit Kamnik | 1 : 3 | Dravinja Kostroj |
Cerknica | 0 : 3 | Triglav |
Turnišče | 0 : 8 | AH Mas Tech |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Žigon | 4 |
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | 4 | |
Dejan Mezga | 4 | |
4. | Benjamin Verbič | 3 |
Elvis Bratanović | 3 | |
Elvis Šahinović | 3 | |
Anže Jelar | 3 | |
Matej Valenčič | 3 | |
Tadej Kotnik | 3 | |
10. | Luka Majcen | 2 |
Jaka Bizjak | 2 | |
Marko Kmetec | 2 | |
Boban Jović | 2 | |
Denis Topolovec | 2 | |
Andraž Žurej | 2 | |
Welle Ndiaye | 2 | |
Wellington Teixeira Dos Montes | 2 | |
18. | Jurica Jeleć | 1 |
Zeni Husmani | 1 | |
Dinnyuy Kongnyuy | 1 |