Sodniki: | Lunežnik Žiga (glavni sodnik), Kamenšek Zdenko (1. pomoč), Prelog Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rešek Edo |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ažbe Gaser Rakovec | V |
3 | Patrik Škofic | |
4 | Adis Husić | |
5 | Marko Lorbeg | |
6 | Patrik Dolžan | |
8 | Alin Alijagić | |
9 | Alen Kapić | |
11 | Alan Lemeš | |
13 | Orson Lakner | |
18 | Enej Abruč | |
19 | Tine Grilc | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Bine Lepoša | V |
2 | Danilo Stevanović | |
7 | Valentin Korenčan | |
10 | Jakob Frantar | |
14 | Peter Fijavž | |
17 | Angel Stojmilov | |
21 | Matija Kovše |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tolja Polanc | V |
2 | Tanai Kazić | |
3 | Damjan Ilisić | |
4 | Tarik Muslija | K |
5 | Ali Isić | |
6 | Nik Zver | |
7 | Egon Ljubičić | |
8 | Svit Aljoša Zakrajšek | |
9 | Bor Sekač | |
10 | Filip Flis | |
11 | Mark Kovše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Lovro Ferenčak | V |
1 | Bor Novak | |
14 | Aljaž Kobal | |
15 | Lovro Dakskobler | |
16 | Eric Petrov | |
17 | Aljaž Sopotnik | |
18 | Tai Velić |
Trener |
---|
Tilen Vrtačnik |
Trener |
---|
Domen Vidergar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Lunežnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Kovše | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Bor Sekač | 0 : 2 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adis Husić | 40' | |||
Kobal / Zakrajšek | 48' | |||
Korenčan / Lakner | 50' | |||
Ali Isić | 54' | |||
Sopotnik / Ljubičić | 56' | |||
Tine Grilc | 60' | |||
Mark Kovše | 62' | |||
Stevanović / Dolžan | 67' | |||
Stojmilov / Lemeš | 67' | |||
Frantar / Alijagić | 70' | |||
Velić / Sekač | 70' | |||
Dakskobler / Kovše | 70' | |||
Kovše / Škofic | 75' | |||
Petrov / Muslija | 79' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Generali | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Mura | 7 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Domžale | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Maj Balažic | 16 |
Luka Rus | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 |
David Jereb | 14 | |
9. | Dejan Aćimović | 13 |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
Luka Zidarič | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
Jaka Robin | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Tian Čaušević | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 |