Sodniki: | Lončar Gašper (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Molan Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Strajnar | V |
2 | Jaša Mihailović | |
7 | Val Bislimaj | |
9 | Jan Kovačič | |
10 | Miha Matjašec | |
11 | Rok Dvojmoč | |
15 | Jure Kosi | |
19 | Samo Sečkar | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | K |
21 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
22 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Miha Pavlič | |
6 | Marko Jerebic | |
8 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
12 | Julij Vodan Jecelj | |
13 | Miha Gergorec | |
16 | Enid Horozović |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Etien Botonjić | V |
2 | Svit Oblak | |
3 | Matej Henjak | |
5 | Blaž Komić | |
6 | Žan Luka Šega | |
8 | Tit Kostić | |
10 | Žiga Pečjak | |
11 | Svit Hočevar | |
13 | Tian Varmaz Plava | |
15 | Danylo Malov | |
18 | Mateo Aćimović | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tim Pavlič | V |
4 | Edis Dobrnjič | |
7 | Haris Beganović | |
14 | Luka Lučić | |
16 | Martin Talevski | |
17 | Tjaš Škrjanec |
Trener |
---|
Jernej Repina |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Lončar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Val Bislimaj | 2 : 0 | 35' | |
Mateo Aćimović | 2 : 1 | 44' | |
Mateo Aćimović (11m) | 2 : 2 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jerebic / Mihailović | 46' | |||
Tit Kostić | 60' | |||
Gergorec / Dvojmoč | 82' | |||
Blaž Komić | 90' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Nova KBM | 3 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 61 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
4 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 56 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Aluminij | 26 | 35 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 28 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
Kenan Kurtović | 18 | |
5. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
Nik Belovič | 15 | |
9. | Flavio Junčaj | 13 |
Lukas Čeh | 13 | |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
12. | Nik Podlesnik | 12 |
13. | Stefan Brankovski | 11 |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
15. | Tilen Letonja | 10 |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Kranjc | 9 |
Denis Mazreku | 9 | |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Matej Tadič | 9 |