G | 11m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | Koper | 24 | (8) |
2. | Naj Lulić | Bravo Nova KBM | 20 | (1) |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | (1) |
4. | Mateo Aćimović | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | (3) |
5. | Svit Hočevar | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | |
6. | Kenan Kurtović | A2S Celje | 14 | (2) |
Alban Veselaj | A2S Celje | 14 | (1) | |
7. | Nik Belovič | Brinje Grosuplje, Ilirija Extra-Lux | 12 | |
8. | Denis Videnović | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 11 | (2) |
Stefan Brankovski | Maribor | 11 | ||
9. | Faris Dževahirić | Domžale | 10 | (1) |
Flavio Junčaj | Domžale | 10 | (1) | |
Jaša Kraševec | Bravo Nova KBM | 10 | (3) | |
Lukas Čeh | Aluminij | 10 | (3) | |
10. | Dušan Vukelić | A2S Celje | 9 | (1) |
Matej Tadič | Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 | (1) | |
Niko Osterc | Maribor | 9 | (5) | |
Žiga Kranjc | A2S Celje | 9 | ||
11. | Tilen Tomac | Krka | 8 | (1) |
Denis Mazreku | Krka | 8 | ||
12. | Jaka Premrl | Maribor | 7 | |
Gal Kosar | Aluminij | 7 | ||
Tilen Letonja | Domžale | 7 | ||
Nik Podlesnik | Maribor | 7 | ||
Matic Ločičnik | Dravograd | 7 | (1) | |
Ajdin Sadiković | Brinje Grosuplje | 7 | ||
Tian Nai Koren | Maribor | 7 | ||
Nejc Viher | Maribor | 7 | ||
13. | Val Bislimaj | Mura | 6 | (2) |
Aljoša Orehek | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 6 | (2) | |
Jaka Čibej | Brinje Grosuplje | 6 | ||
Ali Kasami | Dravograd | 6 | (1) | |
Jakob Raspet | Bravo Nova KBM | 6 | (1) | |
14. | Patrik Roze | Maribor | 5 | (1) |
Žan Petrovič | Maribor, Mura | 5 | ||
Rok Dvojmoč | Mura | 5 | ||
Erik Milošević | Koper | 5 | ||
Stijan Gobec | A2S Celje | 5 | ||
Žiga Plavčak | Brinje Grosuplje | 5 | (1) | |
Maj Pirc | Domžale | 5 | (1) | |
Amel Letić | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 | ||
Žan Pišot | Gorica | 5 | (2) | |
Seadin Tafoski | Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | ||
15. | Krištof Bergant | Tinex Šenčur | 4 | |
Tai Urankar | Maribor | 4 | ||
Mark Shaqiri | Brinje Grosuplje | 4 | ||
Andrej Pečar | Bravo Nova KBM | 4 | ||
Job Brecelj | Bravo Nova KBM | 4 | ||
Anej Kerman | Mura | 4 | ||
16. | Samo Sečkar | Mura | 3 | |
Matevž Šimnovec | Bravo Nova KBM | 3 | ||
Staš Kraner | Aluminij | 3 | ||
Tarik Harambašić | Tinex Šenčur | 3 | ||
Bor Bergant | Tinex Šenčur | 3 | (1) | |
Matija Grmek | Koper | 3 | ||
Filip Pongračić | Aluminij | 3 | ||
Timotej Vrlinič | Krka | 3 | ||
Anej Dorić | A2S Celje | 3 | ||
Grega Kaluder | Domžale | 3 | ||
Jonathan Tobias Rec | Mura | 3 | ||
Jan Rok Cijak | Tinex Šenčur | 3 | ||
Tomas Puc | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 | ||
Jaša Maričić | Aluminij | 3 | ||
Matevž Mavrič | Brinje Grosuplje | 3 | ||
Aleksander Djuranović | Domžale | 3 | ||
Minel Kujraković | Domžale | 3 | ||
Alen Muminović | Domžale | 3 | ||
Marko Popelar | Krka | 3 | (1) | |
Alin Kumer Čelik | Mura | 3 | ||
Jan Kovačič | Mura | 3 | ||
Jan Balažic | Bravo Nova KBM | 3 | ||
17. | Blaž Komić | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | |
Žak Višček | Krka | 2 | ||
Gal Napečnik | A2S Celje | 2 | ||
Pino Novak | Dravograd | 2 | ||
Domen Schuster | Brinje Grosuplje | 2 | ||
Emin Hodžić | Brinje Grosuplje | 2 | ||
Matic Malnar | Domžale | 2 | ||
Bor Zupan | Krka | 2 | ||
Jan Nikolić | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 | ||
Miha Schaubach | Maribor | 2 | ||
Matic Ferk | Koper | 2 | ||
Bine Valič | Gorica | 2 | ||
Nal Lazar | Gorica | 2 | ||
Tien Goga | Gorica | 2 | ||
Jure Kosi | Mura | 2 | ||
Timotej Drobež | Bravo Nova KBM | 2 | ||
Timotej Pucelj | Domžale | 2 | ||
Jakub Šupuk | Bravo Nova KBM | 2 | ||
Matic Ljubeljšek | Tinex Šenčur | 2 | ||
Tim Istenič | Tinex Šenčur | 2 | (1) | |
Tian Varmaz Plava | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | ||
Marko Jerebic | Mura | 2 | ||
Jan Strcaj | Koper | 2 | ||
Veno Špička | Aluminij | 2 | ||
Jaka Vidmar | Dravograd | 2 | (1) | |
Alin Mujaković | A2S Celje | 2 | ||
Žan Luka Žužek | A2S Celje | 2 | ||
Svit Oblak | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | ||
Mark Antonij Intihar | Mura | 2 | (1) | |
Marko Cvijetić | A2S Celje | 2 | ||
Miha Matjašec | Mura | 2 | ||
Kristijan Ćosić | Krka | 2 | ||
Marko Blaž Simonović | Maribor | 2 | ||
Jan Brezovnik | Dravograd | 2 | ||
Gal Naveršnik | Dravograd | 2 | ||
18. | Jurij Mavri | Gorica | 1 | |
Luka Stojko | Tinex Šenčur | 1 | ||
Aleks Repina | Aluminij | 1 | (1) | |
Vid Novak | Maribor | 1 | ||
Maj Blažič | Gorica | 1 | ||
Žan Furlan | Gorica | 1 | ||
Lucas Vočanec | Mura | 1 | ||
Jaka Žerjav | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Tai Luka Modrič | Aluminij | 1 | (1) | |
Klemen Kastelic | Krka | 1 | ||
Edis Dobrnjič | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Gal Volf | Domžale | 1 | ||
Jaka Lobe | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | ||
Belmin Hadžić | Dravograd | 1 | ||
Rok Kert | Dravograd | 1 | ||
Žan Meško | Maribor | 1 | ||
Nejc Štifter | Domžale | 1 | ||
Miha Gergorec | Mura | 1 | ||
Tit Vezovišek | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Eso Hankušić | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | ||
Nik Sotošek | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Lan Drevenšek | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | Maribor | 1 | ||
Mitja Kotnik | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Tristan Cizej Miskić | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Mai Hrnčić | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Janez Drašček Pahor | Gorica | 1 | ||
Matej Mehle | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | ||
Urban Horvat | Maribor | 1 | ||
Martin Talevski | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Šan Liao Novak | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Uroš Zorko | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Luka Lučić | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Žan Orel | Gorica | 1 | ||
Nik Bizjan | Bravo Nova KBM | 1 | ||
Val Sterle | Bravo Nova KBM | 1 | ||
Tristan Kotar | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Anej Veber | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Žiga Šinigoj | Gorica | 1 | ||
Miha Pavlič | Mura | 1 | ||
Ajdin Husić | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | ||
Dajan Durmiši | Koper | 1 | ||
Tian Mačak | Koper | 1 | ||
Nik Gole | Krka | 1 | ||
Kimi Adamič | Domžale | 1 | ||
Jure Boršič | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Teo Jelača | Ilirija Extra-Lux, Tinex Šenčur | 1 | (1) | |
David Stojanoski | Bravo Nova KBM | 1 | ||
David Ristić | Tinex Šenčur | 1 | ||
Alexander Suvorov | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Aleksej Mikulič | Bravo Nova KBM | 1 | ||
Luka Kušić | Domžale | 1 | ||
Ruben Platiša | Tinex Šenčur | 1 | ||
Bor Ceferin | Bravo Nova KBM | 1 | ||
Nik Šonc | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | ||
Bine Zupanič | Krka | 1 | ||
Maks Ljubenović | Koper | 1 | ||
Aleksander Juvan | Bravo Nova KBM | 1 |
1. | Mark Antonij Intihar | Mura | 1 | |
Niko Osterc | Maribor | 1 | ||
Mišel Raztresen | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Tim Istenič | Tinex Šenčur | 1 | ||
Dušan Vukelić | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Luka Petek | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Tilen Golič | Domžale | 1 | ||
Nejc Perše | Krka | 1 | ||
Val Bislimaj | Mura | 1 | ||
Hugo Vaupot Ošlak | Dravograd | 1 | ||
Nejc Viher | Maribor | 1 | ||
Stefan Luka Sunjka | A2S Celje, Koper | 1 |