Sodniki: | Brezovnik Gašper (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Stropnik | V |
2 | Kristijan Barič | |
5 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
6 | Denis Zavolovšek | |
8 | Matic Bosilj | |
9 | Fatlind Vezaj | |
10 | Tilen Pečnik | K |
11 | Denis Tubić | |
15 | Albin Bešić | |
17 | Kenan Grošič | |
20 | Dem Pljava | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
77 | Jaka Karat | V |
3 | Blaž Pelko | |
4 | Darko Pranjič | |
16 | Alan Škufca | |
18 | Matic Funtek | |
27 | Tilen Kalteneker |
Maribor Branik | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Irgolič | V |
3 | Aljaž Ramot | |
6 | Niko Vajda | |
9 | Žan Celar | |
11 | Andraž Sorko | K |
14 | Tomi Horvat | |
15 | Amadej Ribič | |
16 | Emerik Gal Vivat | |
17 | Žan Medved | |
18 | Matic Ficko | |
23 | Tim Vorše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
2 | Nick Kalič | |
7 | Žan Kolmanič | |
8 | Matevž Verhovčak | |
13 | Luka Koblar | |
19 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
20 | Sven Šoštarič Karič |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Brezovnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Celar | 0:1 | 6' | |
Andraž Sorko | 0:2 | 43' | |
Tilen Pečnik | 1:2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Niko Vajda | 11' | |||
Šoštarič Karič / Ramot | 21' | |||
Emerik Gal Vivat | 32' | |||
Pirtovšek / Vajda | 34' | |||
Kalteneker / Grošič | 38' | |||
Karat / Stropnik | 46' | |||
Škufca / Vezaj | 53' | |||
Andraž Sorko | 57' | |||
Matic Bosilj | 57' | |||
Kolmanič / Sorko | 70' | |||
Pelko / Zavolovšek | 74' | |||
Tadej Pirtovšek | 78' | |||
Verhovčak / Celar | 79' | |||
Pranjič / Pljava | 79' | |||
Emerik Gal Vivat | 79' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Celje | 1 : 4 | NOGA Triglav |
Elta Izola | 0 : 3 | Interblock |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Maribor Branik |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor Branik | 30 | 74 | |
2 | Domžale | 30 | 69 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 61 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo | 30 | 54 | |
6 | Aluminij | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Krško | 30 | 49 | |
8 | Koper | 30 | 44 | |
9 | Gorica | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Krka | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Celje | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Šampion | 30 | 31 | |
13 | Interblock | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 30 | 24 | |
15 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 22 | |
16 | Elta Izola | 30 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Štor | 31 |
2. | Žan Celar | 29 |
3. | Gaber Petric | 26 |
4. | Erwin Tiganj | 18 |
5. | Tom Žurga | 17 |
Kristjan Sredojević | 17 | |
Herolind Cikaqi | 17 | |
8. | Ambrož Klančič | 16 |
9. | Luka Kerin | 15 |
10. | Igor Kondič | 13 |
11. | Andraž Sorko | 12 |
Timotej Jurič | 12 | |
Adrian Rrahmani | 12 | |
14. | Luka Kambič | 11 |
15. | Marcel Kene | 10 |
Jaka Rupnik | 10 | |
Kan Kovač | 10 | |
Aljaž Ploj | 10 | |
Žiga Ovsenek | 10 | |
20. | Adnan Ahmetović | 9 |