Sodniki: | Tratnjek Andrej (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Kranjc Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Talaber Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Čarda Martjanci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Miha Horvat | |
4 | Svit Potrbin | |
7 | Goran Žganjar | |
10 | Patrik Žekš | |
13 | Aleksander Sočič | |
15 | Enej Meglič | |
18 | Timo Pintarič | |
19 | Marko Miličevič | |
20 | Sašo Gašpar | |
21 | Martin Korpič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tomaž Vöröš | V |
2 | Nik Lebar | |
5 | Blaž Ošlaj | |
8 | Štefan Horvat | |
9 | Darko Atanasov | |
17 | Anej Breznik | |
22 | Aljaž Žekš |
Grad | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Robi Kučan | V |
2 | Luka Žnidarič | |
3 | Daniel Grebenar | |
6 | Metod Kuhar | |
8 | Jaša Kerec | |
10 | Nemanja Stošić | K |
11 | Simon Sukič | |
13 | Mitja Kolmanko | |
14 | Rok Potočnik | |
18 | Jožek Cener | |
21 | Matic Lanjšček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Mitja Kovač | |
9 | Nikolas Buček Huber |
Trener |
---|
Leon Horvat |
Trener |
---|
Marjan Rajbar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Tratnjek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Darko Atanasov | 1 : 0 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Enej Meglič | 24' | |||
Atanasov / Žganjar | 46' | |||
Žekš / Pintarič | 46' | |||
Kovač / Grebenar | 60' | |||
Horvat / Horvat | 62' | |||
Lebar / Gašpar | 78' | |||
Buček Huber / Lanjšček | 83' | |||
Breznik / Žekš | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rakičan | 0 : 8 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Radenska Slatina | 0 : 5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Aluvar Gančani | 5 : 2 | Veržej |
Čarda Martjanci | 1 : 0 | Grad |
Hodoš | 0 : 4 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aluvar Gančani | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Čarda Martjanci | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Mura | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Grad | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Radenska Slatina | 3 | 6 | |
8 | Serdica Goričanka Kl. Šinko | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Rakičan | 2 | 3 | |
10 | Veržej | 2 | 3 | |
11 | Ižakovci | 2 | 3 | |
12 | Hodoš | 2 | 3 | |
13 | Bogojina | 1 | 0 | |
14 | Cankova | 1 | 0 | |
15 | M-Trade Radgona | 1 | 0 | |
16 | Cven | 1 | 0 | |
17 | Šalovci | 1 | 0 | |
18 | Dokležovje | 1 | 0 | |
19 | Roma | 1 | 0 | |
20 | Bakovci | 1 | 0 | |
21 | Tišina | 1 | 0 | |
22 | Tromejnik Montpreis | 1 | 0 | |
23 | Mlinopek Križevci | 1 | 0 | |
24 | Kema Puconci | 1 | 0 | |
25 | Lipa | 1 | 0 | |
26 | Apače | 1 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Darko Atanasov | 4 |
Denis Kociper | 4 | |
Gregor Bunderla | 4 | |
4. | Aljoša Gregorec | 3 |
Blaž Rajnar | 3 | |
Aljaž Žekš | 3 | |
Mario Skuhala | 3 | |
8. | Robert Čakš | 2 |
Nikola Jovićević | 2 | |
Karel Šalamun | 2 | |
Adis Emruli | 2 | |
Patrik Žekš | 2 | |
Gašper Makovec | 2 | |
Rok Šinko | 2 | |
Tilen Ketiš | 2 | |
16. | Jaša Kerec | 1 |
Alen Vrhovski | 1 | |
Mitja Kovač | 1 | |
Matic Lanjšček | 1 | |
Vid Benjamin Krajnc | 1 |