Sodniki: | Gašpar Uroš (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Vereš Darko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Šalovci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edvard Holcman | V |
2 | Goran Gjergjek | |
3 | Teo Kovač | |
4 | Benjamin Črnko | K |
5 | Matjaž Časar | |
7 | Franc Sukič | |
8 | Aleš Kranjec | |
14 | Domen Herceg | |
17 | Leon Korpič | |
20 | Matjaž Korpič | |
22 | Sebastjan Poredoš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
0 | Denis Lainšček | |
6 | Matej Sukič | |
9 | Aljaž Matuš | |
10 | Tomaž Fujs | |
16 | Erik Holcman | |
18 | Damjan Črnko |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
3 | Jovo Čeliković | |
4 | Aljaž Črček | |
5 | Miha Ficko Györek | |
6 | Jure Svetec | |
7 | Vito Golinar | |
8 | Nastja Pučko | K |
10 | Jure Pajek | |
11 | Rok Šinko | |
15 | Miha Brus | |
17 | Tadej Jančar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Rok Novak | |
9 | Jakob Hočevar | |
13 | Kristjan Hanžekovič | |
16 | Blaž Brunec |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Šebök |
Trener |
---|
Goran Gutalj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Gašpar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jovo Čeliković | 0 : 1 | 49' | |
Matjaž Korpič (ag) | 0 : 2 | 50' | |
Aleš Kranjec | 1 : 2 | 75' | |
Miha Brus | 1 : 3 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastjan Poredoš | 22' | |||
Tadej Jančar | 25' | |||
Jovo Čeliković | 34' | |||
Matjaž Korpič | 59' | |||
Sukič / Korpič | 67' | |||
Brunec / Čeliković | 69' | |||
Novak / Golinar | 74' | |||
Holcman / Časar | 76' | |||
Hanžekovič / Brus | 77' | |||
Lainšček / Korpič | 82' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Apače | 0 : 8 | Rakičan |
Tišina | 0 : 3 | Aluvar Gančani |
Kema Puconci | 0 : 6 | Čarda Martjanci |
Dokležovje | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Bogojina | 2 : 3 | Radenska Slatina |
Grad | 2 : 0 | Serdica Goričanka Kl. Šinko |
Cven | 0 : 1 | Hodoš |
Šalovci | 1 : 3 | Veržej |
Ižakovci | 1 : 5 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Tromejnik Montpreis | 0 : 3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aluvar Gančani | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Čarda Martjanci | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Mura | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Grad | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Radenska Slatina | 3 | 6 | |
8 | Serdica Goričanka Kl. Šinko | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Rakičan | 2 | 3 | |
10 | Veržej | 2 | 3 | |
11 | Ižakovci | 2 | 3 | |
12 | Hodoš | 2 | 3 | |
13 | Bogojina | 1 | 0 | |
14 | Cankova | 1 | 0 | |
15 | M-Trade Radgona | 1 | 0 | |
16 | Cven | 1 | 0 | |
17 | Šalovci | 1 | 0 | |
18 | Dokležovje | 1 | 0 | |
19 | Roma | 1 | 0 | |
20 | Bakovci | 1 | 0 | |
21 | Tišina | 1 | 0 | |
22 | Tromejnik Montpreis | 1 | 0 | |
23 | Mlinopek Križevci | 1 | 0 | |
24 | Kema Puconci | 1 | 0 | |
25 | Lipa | 1 | 0 | |
26 | Apače | 1 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Darko Atanasov | 4 |
Denis Kociper | 4 | |
Gregor Bunderla | 4 | |
4. | Aljoša Gregorec | 3 |
Blaž Rajnar | 3 | |
Aljaž Žekš | 3 | |
Mario Skuhala | 3 | |
8. | Robert Čakš | 2 |
Nikola Jovićević | 2 | |
Karel Šalamun | 2 | |
Adis Emruli | 2 | |
Patrik Žekš | 2 | |
Gašper Makovec | 2 | |
Rok Šinko | 2 | |
Tilen Ketiš | 2 | |
16. | Jaša Kerec | 1 |
Alen Vrhovski | 1 | |
Mitja Kovač | 1 | |
Matic Lanjšček | 1 | |
Vid Benjamin Krajnc | 1 |