Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Jadran Dekani | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rogaška | 2 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Brda | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Brda | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
P |
Brda | 0 : 7 | Koper |
N |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Brda |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jadran Dekani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jadran Dekani | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
20/21 | 22.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 22.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Brda | - | Jadran Dekani | 2:3 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 20.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Brda | - | Jadran Dekani | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 22.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Brda | - | Jadran Dekani | 3:2 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 07.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Brda | - | Jadran Dekani | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 15.09.2018, ob 16.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 5:3 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 11.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 2:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 20.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Brda | - | Jadran Dekani | 0:2 | (0:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | : | Brda |
Rogaška | : | Nafta 1903 |
Krško | : | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Vitanest Bilje | : | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Roltek Dob | : | Koroška Dravograd |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | : | Koper |
Gorica | : | Fužinar Vzajemci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |