Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rajh Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anej Milić | V |
2 | Timotej Mate | K |
5 | Ante Melvan | |
7 | Matic Marcius | |
8 | Marko Brest | |
9 | Nermin Haljeta | |
10 | Jan Novak | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
14 | Aaron Kačinari | |
17 | Alen Neskič | |
18 | Luka Petek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Darjan Curanović | V |
3 | Marcel Žižek | |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | |
6 | Niko Vajda | |
19 | Sebastjan Šlak | |
20 | Jaša Bojnec |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Pintol | V |
5 | Marko Rojc | |
6 | David Frelih | |
10 | Jan Humar | |
11 | Rok Bužinel | |
13 | Denis Jazbar | K |
16 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
19 | Jani Curk | |
20 | Admir Musić | |
23 | Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristian Petrovčič | V |
7 | Demirel Jusufagić | |
8 | Matic Perše | |
17 | Tim Golob | |
21 | Jaka Bužinel |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Frelih | 0 : 1 | 81' | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 1 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Humar | 20' | |||
David Frelih | 44' | |||
Nermin Haljeta | 60' | |||
Perše / Bužinel | 65' | |||
Vajda / Neskič | 73' | |||
Golob / Humar | 81' | |||
Šlak / Kačinari | 83' | |||
Jan Novak | 86' | |||
Timotej Mate | 90' | |||
Ante Melvan | 91' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Rogaška |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |