Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Mijatović Veljko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Novarlič Zoran |
Št. gledalcev: | 160 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Lan Vunderl | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
4 | Denis Šmigoc | |
5 | Goran Čuček | K |
6 | Tilen Ahec | |
7 | Vito Gorza | |
8 | Emil Hustić | |
10 | Siniša Antonić | |
18 | Filip Jauk | |
20 | Luka Štefanac | |
22 | Jaka Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Leon Majer | V |
3 | Jan Kodelič | |
11 | Gašper Vouk | |
14 | Jovan Koprivica | |
15 | Marko Krsnik | |
19 | Hasan Muzaferović | |
21 | Jaka Zdovc |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Zalokar | K V |
5 | Emerick Christophe Eckert | |
9 | Marko Puškarić | |
14 | Luka Dadić | |
20 | Tilen Mlinar | |
21 | Žan Florjanc | |
22 | Vice Kendeš | |
23 | Luka Anković | |
32 | Nikola Eller | |
93 | Zvonko Pamić | |
99 | David Žabec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Zlatko Šolčić | V |
4 | Žiga Jurečič | |
13 | David Fortuna | |
27 | Nik Martin Krošelj |
Trener |
---|
Damijan Romih |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kapušin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Puškarić | 0 : 1 | 25' | |
Vice Kendeš | 0 : 2 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksander Močić | 29' | |||
Koprivica / Hustić | 46' | |||
Zvonko Pamić | 51' | |||
Muzaferović / Gorza | 71' | |||
Fortuna / Anković | 75' | |||
Jurečič / Puškarić | 89' | |||
Krošelj / Kendeš | 91' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Brda | 0 : 7 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |