Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bole Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Pintol | V |
3 | Uroš Celcer | |
6 | David Frelih | |
9 | Kris Jogan | |
11 | Rok Bužinel | |
13 | Denis Jazbar | K |
16 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
17 | Tim Golob | |
19 | Jani Curk | |
20 | Admir Musić | |
23 | Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristian Petrovčič | V |
7 | Demirel Jusufagić | |
8 | Matic Perše | |
10 | Jan Humar | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
21 | Jure Bužinel |
Brežice Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Kruljac | V |
4 | Matija Soldo | |
5 | Vinko Brumen | K |
6 | Marko Perković | |
9 | Luka Duvnjak | |
10 | Luka Filip | |
11 | Niko Adamič | |
14 | Robert Drugovič | |
15 | Filip Soldo | |
23 | Matic Predanič | |
55 | Tin Martić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
77 | Jan Ašič | V |
7 | Ivan Modrić | |
19 | Marko Ferić | |
39 | Jaka Hervol | |
93 | Primož Vidmar |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Perković | 0 : 1 | 29' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Filip | 45' | |||
Marinič / Golob | 46' | |||
Amadej Marinič | 59' | |||
Humar / Bužinel | 60' | |||
Bužinel / Musić | 60' | |||
Vidmar / Adamič | 75' | |||
Ferić / Duvnjak | 77' | |||
Kris Jogan | 84' | |||
Hervol / Soldo | 85' | |||
Uroš Celcer | 86' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Rogaška | 3 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Jadran Dekani | 5 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Brda | 0 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |