Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Herženjak Eric (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hotko Viktor |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Uroš Poljanec | V |
5 | Nejc Rober | |
6 | Frane Ikić | |
7 | Timotej Dodlek | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | |
16 | Sandi Ćoralić | |
21 | Kan Kovač | |
23 | Matevž Turkuš | |
25 | Tadej Trdina | K |
44 | Jure Grubelnik | |
45 | Žan Medved | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Tilen Marčič | V |
3 | Jaka Bokšan | |
10 | Nik Fasvald | |
17 | Nejc Plaznik | |
18 | Matic Pipuš | |
32 | Urban Knez | |
99 | Daehyeon Jung |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
16 | Igor Nenezić | V |
6 | Darko Mišić | |
7 | Ivica Guberac | K |
8 | Ivan Borna Jelić Balta | |
10 | Dare Vršič | |
14 | Luka Badžim | |
20 | Edi Baša | |
21 | Žan Žužek | |
22 | Goran Galešić | |
24 | Dejan Djermanović | |
27 | Damir Hadžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
41 | Primož Bužan | V |
5 | Denis Cerovec | |
17 | Žan Bešir | |
23 | Željko Tomić | |
26 | Goran Jozinović | |
52 | Luka Vekić | |
70 | Robi Gajšek |
Trener |
---|
Anton Tomažič |
Trener |
---|
Miran Srebrnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tadej Trdina | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Edi Baša | 1 : 1 | 17' | |
Matevž Turkuš | 2 : 1 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ivica Guberac | 27' | |||
Goran Galešić | 50' | |||
Fasvald / Kovač | 69' | |||
Dejan Djermanović | 69' | |||
Vekić / Djermanović | 70' | |||
Dare Vršič | 74' | |||
Gajšek / Galešić | 76' | |||
Tomić / Baša | 76' | |||
Luka Vekić | 82' | |||
Tadej Trdina | 85' | |||
Plaznik / Trdina | 90' | |||
Ivan Borna Jelić Balta | 92' | |||
Andraž Paradiž | 92' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Rogaška | 3 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Jadran Dekani | 5 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Brda | 0 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |