Sodniki: | Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Florijan Raduha | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
9 | Jaka Bizjak | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
13 | Marko Malešević | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | |
18 | Vedran Vinko | K |
20 | Roland Paku | |
21 | Žiga Živko | |
37 | Mihael Rebernik | |
55 | Leon Leuštek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Bojan Cigut | V |
8 | Dominik Drk | |
11 | Alen Ploj | |
19 | Gergő Bolla | |
27 | Dániel Szökrönyös | |
33 | Leon Šeruga | |
40 | György Kamarás |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | K |
4 | David Vidaković | |
6 | Lucas Vranješ | |
8 | Adem Zyba | |
10 | Antonio Lukanović | |
11 | Matjaž Babič | |
13 | Dragan Živanović | |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | |
23 | Žiga Ovsenek | |
24 | Stefano Borghi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
95 | Zoki Cvetković | V |
5 | Žiga Perhavec | |
7 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
17 | Eldin Hadžić | |
20 | Patrik Matošević | |
21 | Mateo Verunica |
Trener |
---|
Anže Stegne |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Roman Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vedran Vinko | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Jaka Bizjak | 2 : 0 | 48' | |
Mihael Rebernik | 3 : 0 | 49' | |
Mihael Rebernik | 4 : 0 | 75' | |
Jaka Bizjak | 5 : 0 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matošević / Vidaković | 46' | |||
Verunica / Živanović | 53' | |||
Kamarás / Vinko | 61' | |||
Szökrönyös / Oštrek | 61' | |||
Rok Pirtovšek | 61' | |||
Ahmetović / Borghi | 69' | |||
Drk / Paku | 78' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 4 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Rogaška |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Brda | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Nafta 1903 | 5 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |