Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Toni Šušković | V |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
7 | Jakob Judež | |
8 | Marko Dušak | K |
9 | Žiga Kastrevec | |
11 | David Škrbec | |
18 | Gal Schweiger | |
20 | Marko Huč | |
23 | Luka Kambič | |
28 | Dohyun Kim | |
44 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
10 | Luka Pavič | |
19 | Sandro Kižlin | |
21 | Žak Vranešič | |
24 | Darko Hrka | |
25 | Ivan Mikrut | |
55 | Matej Potokar |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Pintol | V |
3 | Uroš Celcer | K |
6 | David Frelih | |
9 | Kris Jogan | |
10 | Jan Humar | |
11 | Rok Bužinel | |
13 | Denis Jazbar | |
16 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
17 | Tim Golob | |
19 | Jani Curk | |
23 | Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristian Petrovčič | V |
7 | Demirel Jusufagić | |
8 | Matic Perše | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
20 | Admir Musić | |
21 | Jure Bužinel |
Trener |
---|
Zoran Zeljković |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Tkalčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Kastrevec | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Tim Golob | 1 : 1 | 46' | |
Luka Pavič | 2 : 1 | 55' | |
David Škrbec | 3 : 1 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Uroš Celcer | 25' | |||
Pavič / Schweiger | 46' | |||
Dohyun Kim | 58' | |||
Bužinel / Jalinous | 59' | |||
David Frelih | 62' | |||
Hrka / Kim | 69' | |||
Jusufagić / Bužinel | 73' | |||
Potokar / Vešner Tičić | 74' | |||
Perše / Jogan | 84' | |||
Darko Hrka | 93' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 1 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Rogaška | 1 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |