Sodniki: | Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Švarc Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | V |
4 | Rok Grudina | |
8 | Jaka Kolenc | |
9 | Mark Gulič | |
10 | Bede Amarachi Osuji | K |
11 | Luka Volarič | |
19 | Matija Kavčič | |
22 | Adis Hodžić | |
23 | Tine Kavčič | |
25 | Matteo Tomiček | |
43 | Žiga Lipušček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Uroš Likar | V |
14 | Tim Matič | |
21 | Nik Jermol | |
26 | Goran Trivunović | |
30 | Leon Marinič |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Toni Šušković | V |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
7 | Jakob Judež | |
8 | Marko Dušak | K |
10 | Luka Pavič | |
11 | David Škrbec | |
19 | Sandro Kižlin | |
23 | Luka Kambič | |
28 | Dohyun Kim | |
44 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
55 | Matej Potokar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
9 | Žiga Kastrevec | |
18 | Gal Schweiger | |
20 | Marko Huč | |
21 | Žak Vranešič | |
24 | Darko Hrka | |
25 | Ivan Mikrut |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Trener |
---|
Zoran Zeljković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Asmir Sagrković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Volarič | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Mark Gulič | 2 : 0 | 17' | |
Bede Amarachi Osuji | 3 : 0 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Vešner Tičić | 56' | |||
Huč / Vešner Tičić | 62' | |||
Marko Huč | 66' | |||
Marko Dušak | 67' | |||
Kastrevec / Potokar | 70' | |||
Trivunović / Hodžić | 77' | |||
Hrka / Kim | 78' | |||
Jermol / Gulič | 82' | |||
Matič / Kolenc | 87' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 4 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Rogaška |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Brda | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Nafta 1903 | 5 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |