Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Cerovac Daniel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Zalokar | K V |
5 | Emerick Christophe Eckert | |
7 | Ester Sokler | |
10 | Lovre Čirjak | |
13 | Nikola Eller | |
14 | Luka Dadić | |
20 | Tilen Mlinar | |
21 | Žan Florjanc | |
22 | Vice Kendeš | |
33 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
99 | David Žabec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Zlatko Šolčić | V |
3 | Luka Redek | |
4 | Žiga Jurečič | |
9 | Marko Puškarić | |
28 | Ian Regvar | |
32 | David Fortuna | |
93 | Lim Choongsil |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | V |
4 | Mateo Branilović | |
6 | Alan Hočevar | |
9 | Mitja Mauko | |
18 | Jan Kristl | |
19 | Ivo Balažic | |
21 | Tadej Apatič | K |
22 | Patrik Raduha | |
24 | Marko Maučec | |
28 | Luka Sočič | |
77 | Lovre Knežević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Žekš | V |
5 | Ivo Kuzma | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Luka Pihler | |
11 | Žiga Hartman | |
30 | Vito Mörec | |
31 | Denis Cekovski |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kapušin |
Trener |
---|
Radovan Karanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mihael Antič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lovre Čirjak | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Alan Hočevar | 1 : 1 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nikola Eller | 32' | |||
Marko Maučec | 48' | |||
Cekovski / Sočič | 55' | |||
Jurečič / Mlinar | 58' | |||
Pihler / Maučec | 64' | |||
Lovre Knežević | 72' | |||
Ester Sokler | 79' | |||
Mörec / Pihler | 87' | |||
Regvar / Jurečič | 90' | |||
Denis Cekovski | 90' | |||
Puškarić / Čirjak | 92' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 1 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Rogaška | 1 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |