Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Zalokar | K V |
7 | Ester Sokler | |
9 | Marko Puškarić | |
10 | Lovre Čirjak | |
14 | Luka Dadić | |
20 | Tilen Mlinar | |
21 | Žan Florjanc | |
23 | Filip Srpak | |
27 | Jan Marcijuš | |
33 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
99 | David Žabec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Zlatko Šolčić | V |
4 | Žiga Jurečič | |
5 | Ivan Boras | |
13 | David Fortuna | |
28 | Ian Regvar | |
32 | Luka Štefanac | |
93 | Lim Choongsil |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
4 | Denis Šmigoc | |
5 | Goran Čuček | K |
6 | Tilen Ahec | |
8 | Emil Hustić | |
10 | Siniša Antonić | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
15 | Marko Krsnik | |
16 | Nejc Bračko | |
18 | Filip Jauk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Lan Vunderl | V |
7 | Vito Gorza | |
9 | Luka Petrović | |
17 | Jaka Zdovc | |
19 | Gašper Vouk | |
21 | Arjan Torra | |
22 | Rok Romih |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kapušin |
Trener |
---|
Damijan Romih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lovre Čirjak | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Lovre Čirjak (11m) | 2 : 0 | 16' | |
Lovre Čirjak (11m) | 3 : 0 | 19' | |
Marko Puškarić | 4 : 0 | 47' | |
Marko Puškarić | 5 : 0 | 48' | |
Lovre Čirjak | 6 : 0 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksander Močić | 14' | |||
Denis Šmigoc | 35' | |||
Gorza / Krsnik | 53' | |||
Torra / Bračko | 53' | |||
Jurečič / Marcijuš | 59' | |||
Regvar / Puškarić | 69' | |||
Vouk / Neskič | 69' | |||
Fortuna / Žabec | 82' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krško | 6 : 0 | Rogaška |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Brda |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |