Sodniki: | Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Černe Tomaž (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Zoki Cvetković | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | K |
5 | Dejan Angov | |
6 | Lucas Vranješ | |
7 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
8 | Adem Zyba | |
10 | Žan Nikolić | |
11 | Matjaž Babič | |
15 | Žiga Ovsenek | |
21 | Mateo Verunica | |
22 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ermin Hasić | V |
3 | Žiga Perhavec | |
4 | David Vidaković | |
13 | Eldin Hadžić | |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | |
17 | Gregor Pribac | |
20 | Patrik Matošević |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
2 | Timotej Mate | |
4 | Medin Bajrami | |
6 | Jan Novak | |
7 | Matic Marcius | |
8 | Mitja Rešek | K |
9 | Nermin Haljeta | |
10 | Niko Vajda | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
15 | Ante Melvan | |
21 | Temitope Samuel Nelson | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Milić | V |
5 | Fran Šlamberger | |
14 | Aaron Kačinari | |
16 | Marcel Kene | |
19 | Marko Brest | |
20 | Dario Strah | |
22 | Jan Razgoršek |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dragoslav Perić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Stepančič | 1 : 0 | 40' | |
Luka Stepančič | 2 : 0 | 63' | |
Nermin Haljeta | 2 : 1 | 73' | |
Mateo Verunica | 3 : 1 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Sredojević | 22' | |||
Adem Zyba | 47' | |||
Žan Nikolić | 57' | |||
Kene / Vajda | 61' | |||
Perhavec / Nikolić | 64' | |||
Matošević / Ahmetović | 68' | |||
Brest / Nelson | 73' | |||
Lovro Grajfoner | 75' | |||
Vidaković / Ovsenek | 76' | |||
Marko Brest | 86' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Krško | 3 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Gorica | 4 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |