Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Radusinović Davorin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Turk Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Florijan Raduha | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
9 | Jaka Bizjak | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
11 | Alen Ploj | |
13 | Marko Malešević | |
18 | Vedran Vinko | K |
22 | Gergő Bolla | |
33 | Leon Šeruga | |
37 | Mihael Rebernik | |
55 | Leon Leuštek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Galoši | V |
8 | Dominik Drk | |
19 | Zoltán Tóth | |
21 | Žiga Živko | |
25 | Adam Zagorec | |
27 | Dániel Szökrönyös | |
50 | Tadej Pirtovšek |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Primož Kanduč | V |
3 | Edi Petek | |
4 | Staš Dobaj | |
5 | Kristijan Barič | |
7 | Aljoša Gluhovič | K |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
13 | Luka Brzin | |
14 | Evans Adomako | |
15 | Andraž Vrabič | |
17 | Žiga Rožej | |
20 | Nejc Pečnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Tomaž Smrtnik | |
6 | David Krajnc | |
8 | Davor Rogina | |
11 | Matej Verstovšek | |
16 | Domen Bevk | |
18 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
19 | Leon Ferenčak |
Trener |
---|
Anže Stegne |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Kus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mihael Rebernik | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Vedran Vinko | 2 : 0 | 32' | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 3 : 0 | 50' | |
Evans Adomako | 3 : 1 | 82' | |
Adam Zagorec | 4 : 1 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Živko / Leuštek | 26' | |||
Verstovšek / Gluhovič | 46' | |||
Rogina / Pečnik | 46' | |||
Kristijan Barič | 56' | |||
Zagorec / Vinko | 61' | |||
Vošnjak / Kogelnik | 72' | |||
Tóth / Bizjak | 72' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 4 | Krško |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 2 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Brda | 2 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |