Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Habibović Adis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
2 | Timotej Mate | |
3 | Mitja Rešek | K |
4 | Medin Bajrami | |
5 | Ante Melvan | |
6 | Matic Marcius | |
7 | Jan Novak | |
8 | Temitope Samuel Nelson | |
9 | Nermin Haljeta | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
17 | Marcel Kene | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Milić | V |
10 | Niko Vajda | |
14 | Aaron Kačinari | |
19 | Sebastjan Šlak | |
20 | Dario Strah | |
21 | Jan Razgoršek | |
22 | Fran Šlamberger |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
7 | Jakob Judež | |
8 | Marko Dušak | K |
10 | Luka Pavič | |
20 | Marko Huč | |
23 | Luka Kambič | |
24 | Darko Hrka | |
28 | Dohyun Kim | |
55 | Matej Potokar | |
77 | Žiga Kastrevec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Toni Šušković | V |
11 | David Škrbec | |
18 | Gal Schweiger | |
21 | Žak Vranešič | |
27 | Denis Dedić | |
33 | Luka Jakopović | |
44 | Luka Vešner Tičić |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Trener |
---|
Zoran Zeljković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dohyun Kim | 0 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Novak | 6' | |||
Marko Huč | 13' | |||
Ante Melvan | 48' | |||
Vajda / Kene | 60' | |||
Škrbec / Hrka | 62' | |||
Mitja Rešek | 64' | |||
Luka Pavič | 66' | |||
Vešner Tičić / Huč | 68' | |||
Šlak / Novak | 74' | |||
Vranešič / Potokar | 80' | |||
Šlamberger / Marcius | 83' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krško | 6 : 0 | Rogaška |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Brda |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |