1.krog
|
Jesenice |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Zavrč |
Torek, 21.avgust 2012 | Jesenice
|
Več informacij |
Jesenice |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Zavrč |
Torek, 21.avgust 2012 | Jesenice,
|
Šalovci |
|
1 : 6 |
|
Gorica |
Torek, 21.avgust 2012 | Šalovci, Šalovci
|
Več informacij |
Šalovci |
|
1 : 6 |
|
Gorica |
Torek, 21.avgust 2012 | Šalovci, Šalovci
|
Tromejnik |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Luka Koper |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Kuzma, Kuzma
|
Več informacij |
Tromejnik |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Luka Koper |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Kuzma, Kuzma
|
Šmarje pri Jelšah |
|
2 : 4 |
|
Aluminij |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park
|
Več informacij |
Šmarje pri Jelšah |
|
2 : 4 |
|
Aluminij |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park
|
Odranci |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Bela krajina |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Odranci, Športni park
|
Več informacij |
Odranci |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Bela krajina |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Odranci, Športni park
|
Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Domžale |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Pesnica pri Mb, NK Pesnica
|
Več informacij |
Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Domžale |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Pesnica pri Mb, NK Pesnica
|
Brda |
|
8 : 7 |
|
Garmin Šenčur |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Vipolže, NK Brda
|
Več informacij |
Brda |
|
8 : 7 |
|
Garmin Šenčur |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Vipolže, NK Brda
|
Koroška Dravograd |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Rudar |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Dravograd, Športni center
|
Več informacij |
Koroška Dravograd |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Rudar |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Dravograd, Športni center
|
Calcit Kamnik |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Dravinja Kostroj |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Kamnik, prijateljstva
|
Več informacij |
Calcit Kamnik |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Dravinja Kostroj |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Kamnik, prijateljstva
|
Cerknica |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Triglav |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Cerknica, Koleno
|
Več informacij |
Cerknica |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Triglav |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Cerknica, Koleno
|
Turnišče |
|
0 : 8 |
|
AH Mas Tech |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Turnišče, Turnišče
|
Več informacij |
Turnišče |
|
0 : 8 |
|
AH Mas Tech |
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Turnišče, Turnišče
|
osmina finala
|
Mura |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Olimpija |
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Murska Sobota, Fazanerija
|
Več informacij |
Mura |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Olimpija |
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Murska Sobota, Fazanerija
|
Tolmin |
|
1 : 4 |
|
Gorica |
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Tolmin, Na brajdi
|
Več informacij |
Tolmin |
|
1 : 4 |
|
Gorica |
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Tolmin, Na brajdi
|
Dravinja Kostroj |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Domžale |
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava
|
Več informacij |
Dravinja Kostroj |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Domžale |
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava
|
Aluminij |
|
5 : 4 |
|
Rudar |
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
|
Več informacij |
Aluminij |
|
5 : 4 |
|
Rudar |
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
|
Brda |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Celje |
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Vipolže, NK Brda
|
Več informacij |
Brda |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Celje |
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Vipolže, NK Brda
|
Odranci |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Triglav |
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Odranci, Športni park Odranci
|
Več informacij |
Odranci |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Triglav |
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Odranci, Športni park Odranci
|
AH Mas Tech |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Luka Koper |
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
|
Več informacij |
AH Mas Tech |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Luka Koper |
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
|
Zavrč |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Maribor |
Sreda, 31.oktober 2012 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
|
Več informacij |
Zavrč |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Maribor |
Sreda, 31.oktober 2012 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
|
četrtfinale (1.tekma)
|
Aluminij |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Gorica |
Sreda, 24.oktober 2012 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
|
Več informacij |
Aluminij |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Gorica |
Sreda, 24.oktober 2012 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
|
Triglav |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Luka Koper |
Sreda, 24.oktober 2012 | Kranj, športni center Kranj
|
Več informacij |
Triglav |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Luka Koper |
Sreda, 24.oktober 2012 | Kranj, športni center Kranj
|
Celje |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Dravinja Kostroj |
Sreda, 24.oktober 2012 | Celje, Arena Petrol
|
Več informacij |
Celje |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Dravinja Kostroj |
Sreda, 24.oktober 2012 | Celje, Arena Petrol
|
Olimpija |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Maribor |
Sreda, 27.februar 2013 | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice
|
Več informacij |
Olimpija |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Maribor |
Sreda, 27.februar 2013 | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice
|
četrtfinale (2.tekma)
|
Gorica |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Aluminij |
Sreda, 31.oktober 2012 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
|
Več informacij |
Gorica |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Aluminij |
Sreda, 31.oktober 2012 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
|
Luka Koper |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Triglav |
Sreda, 31.oktober 2012 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
|
Več informacij |
Luka Koper |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Triglav |
Sreda, 31.oktober 2012 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
|
Dravinja Kostroj |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Celje |
Sreda, 21.november 2012 | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava
|
Več informacij |
Dravinja Kostroj |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Celje |
Sreda, 21.november 2012 | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava
|
Maribor |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Olimpija |
Sreda, 6.marec 2013 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
|
Več informacij |
Maribor |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Olimpija |
Sreda, 6.marec 2013 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
|
polfinale (1.tekma)
|
Triglav |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Maribor |
Sreda, 1.maj 2013 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
|
Več informacij |
Triglav |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Maribor |
Sreda, 1.maj 2013 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
|
Aluminij |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Celje |
Sreda, 1.maj 2013 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
|
Več informacij |
Aluminij |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Celje |
Sreda, 1.maj 2013 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
|
polfinale (2.tekma)
|
Celje |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Aluminij |
Sreda, 8.maj 2013 | Celje, Arena Petrol
|
Več informacij |
Celje |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Aluminij |
Sreda, 8.maj 2013 | Celje, Arena Petrol
|
Maribor |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Triglav |
Sreda, 8.maj 2013 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
|
Več informacij |
Maribor |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Triglav |
Sreda, 8.maj 2013 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
|
finale
|
Maribor |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Celje |
Sreda, 29.maj 2013 | Koper-Capodistria, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
|
Več informacij |
Maribor |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Celje |
Sreda, 29.maj 2013 | Koper-Capodistria, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
|