Portugalska : Slovenija - EURO 2024
1.krog | |||||||||
Vransko | 1 : 4 | Maribor Piv.Laško | Sobota, 15.julij 2000 | Vransko, Vransko | Več informacij | |||||
Vransko | 1 : 4 | Maribor Piv.Laško | |||||||
Sobota, 15.julij 2000 | Vransko, Vransko | |||||||||
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 0 : 2 | Korotan | Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Ivančna Gorica, Ivančna Gorica | Več informacij | |||||
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 0 : 2 | Korotan | |||||||
Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Ivančna Gorica, Ivančna Gorica | |||||||||
Avtoplus Korte | 1 : 6 | Hit Gorica | Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Malija, NK Korte | Več informacij | |||||
Avtoplus Korte | 1 : 6 | Hit Gorica | |||||||
Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Malija, NK Korte | |||||||||
Slaščičarna Šmon Bled | 0 : 7 | Dravograd | Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Bled, Bled | Več informacij | |||||
Slaščičarna Šmon Bled | 0 : 7 | Dravograd | |||||||
Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Bled, Bled | |||||||||
Olimpija | 1 : 0 | CMC Publikum | Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Šmartno ob Paki, Šmartno ob Paki | Več informacij | |||||
Olimpija | 1 : 0 | CMC Publikum | |||||||
Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Šmartno ob Paki, Šmartno ob Paki | |||||||||
Pohorje | 0 : 1 | Mura | Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Ruše, Ruše | Več informacij | |||||
Pohorje | 0 : 1 | Mura | |||||||
Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Ruše, Ruše | |||||||||
Kema Puconci | 1 : 5 | Domžale | Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Puconci | Več informacij | |||||
Kema Puconci | 1 : 5 | Domžale | |||||||
Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Puconci, | |||||||||
Goriške opekarne | 0 : 5 | Primorje | Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Renče, Športni park Renče | Več informacij | |||||
Goriške opekarne | 0 : 5 | Primorje | |||||||
Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Renče, Športni park Renče | |||||||||
Železničar Maribor | 1 : 4 | Rudar Velenje | Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Maribor, Maribor Tabor | Več informacij | |||||
Železničar Maribor | 1 : 4 | Rudar Velenje | |||||||
Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Maribor, Maribor Tabor | |||||||||
Aluminij | 10 : 0 | Bela Krajina | Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij | Več informacij | |||||
Aluminij | 10 : 0 | Bela Krajina | |||||||
Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij | |||||||||
PSC Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Bakovci | Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Tolmin, NK PSC Tomin | Več informacij | |||||
PSC Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Bakovci | |||||||
Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Tolmin, NK PSC Tomin | |||||||||
Boč | 0 : 4 | Paloma | Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Poljčane, NK Boč | Več informacij | |||||
Boč | 0 : 4 | Paloma | |||||||
Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Poljčane, NK Boč | |||||||||
Živila Triglav | 7 : 2 | Odranci | Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Kranj, NK Živila Triglav | Več informacij | |||||
Živila Triglav | 7 : 2 | Odranci | |||||||
Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Kranj, NK Živila Triglav | |||||||||
Elan | 1 : 0 | Pobrežje | Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Krško, v Krškem | Več informacij | |||||
Elan | 1 : 0 | Pobrežje | |||||||
Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Krško, v Krškem | |||||||||
Nafta | 5 : 0 | Beltinci | Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Lendava, NK Nafta | Več informacij | |||||
Nafta | 5 : 0 | Beltinci | |||||||
Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Lendava, NK Nafta | |||||||||
Jadran Šepič | 2 : 1 | Šentjur | Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Hrpelje-Kozina, NK Jadran Šepič | Več informacij | |||||
Jadran Šepič | 2 : 1 | Šentjur | |||||||
Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Hrpelje-Kozina, NK Jadran Šepič | |||||||||
1.krog | |||||||||
Paloma | 0 : 9 | Olimpija | Torek, 5.september 2000 | Paloma | Več informacij | |||||
Paloma | 0 : 9 | Olimpija | |||||||
Torek, 5.september 2000 | Paloma, | |||||||||
Hit Gorica | 3 : 0 | Domžale | Torek, 5.september 2000 | Nova Gorica | Več informacij | |||||
Hit Gorica | 3 : 0 | Domžale | |||||||
Torek, 5.september 2000 | Nova Gorica, | |||||||||
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Maribor Piv.Laško | Sreda, 6.september 2000 | Kidričevo | Več informacij | |||||
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Maribor Piv.Laško | |||||||
Sreda, 6.september 2000 | Kidričevo, | |||||||||
Živila Triglav | 1 : 3 | Primorje | Sreda, 6.september 2000 | Kranj | Več informacij | |||||
Živila Triglav | 1 : 3 | Primorje | |||||||
Sreda, 6.september 2000 | Kranj, | |||||||||
Jadran Šepič | 3 : 0 | Nafta | Sreda, 6.september 2000 | Hrpelje Kozina | Več informacij | |||||
Jadran Šepič | 3 : 0 | Nafta | |||||||
Sreda, 6.september 2000 | Hrpelje Kozina, | |||||||||
Mura | 0 : 2 | Dravograd | Sreda, 6.september 2000 | Murska Sobota | Več informacij | |||||
Mura | 0 : 2 | Dravograd | |||||||
Sreda, 6.september 2000 | Murska Sobota, | |||||||||
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Korotan | Sreda, 6.september 2000 | Velenje | Več informacij | |||||
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Korotan | |||||||
Sreda, 6.september 2000 | Velenje, | |||||||||
Bakovci | 1 : 2 | Elan | Četrtek, 7.september 2000 | Bakovci | Več informacij | |||||
Bakovci | 1 : 2 | Elan | |||||||
Četrtek, 7.september 2000 | Bakovci, | |||||||||
osmina finala | |||||||||
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje | Sreda, 18.oktober 2000 | Dravograd | Več informacij | |||||
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje | |||||||
Sreda, 18.oktober 2000 | Dravograd, | |||||||||
Hit Gorica | 6 : 1 | Primorje | Sreda, 18.oktober 2000 | Nova Gorica | Več informacij | |||||
Hit Gorica | 6 : 1 | Primorje | |||||||
Sreda, 18.oktober 2000 | Nova Gorica, | |||||||||
Elan | 1 : 0 | Jadran Šepič | Sreda, 18.oktober 2000 | Novo mesto | Več informacij | |||||
Elan | 1 : 0 | Jadran Šepič | |||||||
Sreda, 18.oktober 2000 | Novo mesto, | |||||||||
Maribor Piv.Laško | 2 : 0 | Olimpija | Sreda, 18.oktober 2000 | Maribor | Več informacij | |||||
Maribor Piv.Laško | 2 : 0 | Olimpija | |||||||
Sreda, 18.oktober 2000 | Maribor, | |||||||||
četrtfinale | |||||||||
Primorje | 0 : 1 | Hit Gorica | Sreda, 25.oktober 2000 | Ajdovščina | Več informacij | |||||
Primorje | 0 : 1 | Hit Gorica | |||||||
Sreda, 25.oktober 2000 | Ajdovščina, | |||||||||
Jadran Šepič | 1 : 1 | Elan | Sreda, 25.oktober 2000 | Hrpelje-Kozina | Več informacij | |||||
Jadran Šepič | 1 : 1 | Elan | |||||||
Sreda, 25.oktober 2000 | Hrpelje-Kozina, | |||||||||
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Dravograd | Sreda, 25.oktober 2000 | Velenje | Več informacij | |||||
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Dravograd | |||||||
Sreda, 25.oktober 2000 | Velenje, | |||||||||
Olimpija | 3 : 0 | Maribor Piv.Laško | Sreda, 25.oktober 2000 | Ljubljana | Več informacij | |||||
Olimpija | 3 : 0 | Maribor Piv.Laško | |||||||
Sreda, 25.oktober 2000 | Ljubljana, | |||||||||
četrtfinale (2.tekma) | |||||||||
Hit Gorica | 3 : 1 | Elan | Sreda, 14.marec 2001 | Nova Gorica | Več informacij | |||||
Hit Gorica | 3 : 1 | Elan | |||||||
Sreda, 14.marec 2001 | Nova Gorica, | |||||||||
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija | Sreda, 14.marec 2001 | Velenje | Več informacij | |||||
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija | |||||||
Sreda, 14.marec 2001 | Velenje, | |||||||||
polfinale (2.tekma) | |||||||||
Elan | 2 : 2 | Hit Gorica | Sreda, 4.april 2001 | Novo mesto | Več informacij | |||||
Elan | 2 : 2 | Hit Gorica | |||||||
Sreda, 4.april 2001 | Novo mesto, | |||||||||
Olimpija | 4 : 1 | Rudar Velenje | Sreda, 4.april 2001 | Ljubljana, Centralni stadion | Več informacij | |||||
Olimpija | 4 : 1 | Rudar Velenje | |||||||
Sreda, 4.april 2001 | Ljubljana, Centralni stadion | |||||||||
finale | |||||||||
Olimpija | 1 : 0 | Hit Gorica | Torek, 8.maj 2001 | Ljubljana, Centralni stadion | Več informacij | |||||
Olimpija | 1 : 0 | Hit Gorica | |||||||
Torek, 8.maj 2001 | Ljubljana, Centralni stadion | |||||||||
1.krog | |||||||||
Hit Gorica | 4 : 2 | Olimpija | Četrtek, 17.maj 2001 | Nova Gorica, Športni park | Več informacij | |||||
Hit Gorica | 4 : 2 | Olimpija | |||||||
Četrtek, 17.maj 2001 | Nova Gorica, Športni park |