Sodniki: | Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Majcen Karel (1. pomoč), Stevanovič Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darjan Curanović | V |
2 | Darko Babić | |
3 | Adis Osmanagić | |
4 | Josip Lukenda | |
5 | Alen Krcić | |
6 | Armin Kukavica | |
7 | Milan Blagojević | |
8 | Ladislav Stanko | K |
9 | Bojan Đurić | |
10 | Dragan Ovčina | |
11 | Anže Ovijač | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Petar Krasić | V |
13 | Darko Božič | |
14 | Anis Krivič | |
15 | Anže Košnik | |
16 | Luka Bobnar | |
17 | Nejc Zupančič | |
18 | Rok Drobič |
Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sašo Bole | K V |
2 | Marko Grabar | |
3 | Simon Kravos | |
4 | Davor Gavrić | |
5 | Aleš Jelovič | |
6 | Primož Barut | |
7 | Saša Prodanovič | |
8 | Nikola Panić | |
9 | Dragan Cvijić | |
10 | Andrej Pahor | |
11 | Franjo Mijatović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Ermelin Polič | |
14 | Andrej Penko |
Trener |
---|
Suad Beširevič |
Trener |
---|
Egon Mevlja |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Balažič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Krcić | 1:0 | 3' | |
Alen Krcić | 2:0 | 19' | |
Bojan Đurić | 3:0 | 28' | |
Milan Blagojević | 4:0 | 30' | |
Bojan Đurić | 5:0 | 38' | |
Alen Krcić | 6:0 | 43' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 7:0 | 72' | |
Ladislav Stanko (11m) | 8:0 | 82' | |
Anže Košnik | 9:0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Grabar | 20' | |||
Davor Gavrić | 36' | |||
Penko / Mijatović | 46' | |||
Adis Osmanagić | 47' | |||
Bobnar / Đurić | 63' | |||
Božič / Blagojević | 66' | |||
Dragan Cvijić | 66' | |||
Košnik / Krcić | 74' | |||
Polič / Kravos | 84' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kamnik | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Adria | 3 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Šenčur | 9 : 0 | Tabor |
Korte | 1 : 4 | Krka |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 2 | Brda |
Kranj | 1 : 1 | Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šenčur | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Jadran Dekani | 25 | 51 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 25 | 47 | |
4 | Krka | 25 | 45 | |
5 | Brda | 25 | 38 | |
6 | Kranj | 25 | 38 | |
7 | Roltek Dob | 25 | 32 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 25 | 31 | |
9 | Tolmin | 25 | 28 | |
10 | Slovan | 25 | 27 | |
11 | Kamnik | 25 | 27 | |
12 | Adria | 25 | 24 | |
13 | Korte | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Tabor | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ladislav Stanko | 16 |
2. | Robert Lenček | 15 |
3. | Luka Kovačič | 13 |
4. | Enis Đurković | 12 |
5. | Tihomir Lazarevič | 10 |
Denis Omerčević | 10 | |
7. | Bojan Đurić | 9 |
Alen Krcić | 9 | |
Jaka Šabec | 9 | |
Jaka Kokalj | 9 | |
Valentin Mrak | 9 | |
Mark Božič | 9 | |
13. | Merim Ajderpašić | 8 |
Evzal Dželadini | 8 | |
Milan Blagojević | 8 | |
Marko Lunder | 8 | |
Matjaž Gasior | 8 | |
Danijel Blaško | 8 | |
Dragan Ovčina | 8 | |
20. | Saša Lalović | 7 |