Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Felbar Štefan (1. pomoč), Tompa Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kolarič Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Janko Germek | K V |
2 | Vladimir Ilič | |
3 | Ermin Mehmedović | |
4 | Andrej Zonta | |
5 | Aleksander Pokleka | |
6 | Aleš Krečič | |
7 | Andrej Pahor | |
8 | Zoran Nunić | |
9 | Dalibor Vučkovič | |
10 | Luka Spetič | |
11 | Dalibor Vučkovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Sašo Bole | V |
13 | Jan Kosmač | |
14 | Matej Miklavec | |
15 | Alen Sakič | |
16 | Rok Grča | |
17 | Andrej Antončič |
Bela Krajina | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Nikola Drkušič | V |
2 | Miha Šporar | |
3 | Marko Žagar | |
4 | Aleš Jakša | |
5 | Denis Perše | |
6 | Damir Poplašen | |
7 | Robert Filak | K |
8 | Aleksander Vignjevič | |
9 | Kristjan Penica | |
10 | Kristian Muhar | |
11 | Miroslav Ogar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Črtomir Petrovčič | V |
14 | Matjaž Pintarič | |
15 | Šefik Šumar |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miran Bukovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Denis Perše | 0:1 | 10' | |
Kristjan Penica | 0:2 | 16' | |
Andrej Pahor | 1:2 | 29' | |
Robert Filak | 1:3 | 70' | |
Luka Spetič | 2:3 | 72' | |
Miha Šporar | 2:4 | 89' | |
Robert Filak | 2:5 | 90' | |
Robert Filak | 2:6 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bole / Germek | 11' | |||
Aleksander Pokleka | 42' | |||
Marko Žagar | 53' | |||
Pintarič / Žagar | 61' | |||
Sašo Bole | 61' | |||
Miklavec / Mehmedović | 66' | |||
Šumar / Muhar | 86' |
30. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elan | 2 : 2 | Triglav Bakovci |
Zagorje | 2 : 2 | Nafta |
Pohorje | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
Dravograd | 3 : 0 | Železničar Radio City |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Drava Asfalti Ptuj |
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 5 | Ljubljana |
Renče -Goriška Brda | 1 : 1 | Jadran Šepič |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 6 | Bela Krajina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 30 | 74 | |
2 | Ljubljana | 30 | 72 | |
3 | Aluminij | 30 | 71 | |
4 | Livar Ivančna Gorica | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Drava Asfalti Ptuj | 30 | 51 | |
6 | Bela Krajina | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Dravinja | 30 | 43 | |
8 | Jadran Šepič | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Nafta | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Železničar Radio City | 30 | 39 | |
11 | Zagorje | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Renče -Goriška Brda | 30 | 33 | |
13 | Triglav Bakovci | 30 | 24 | |
14 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 23 | |
15 | Pohorje | 30 | 15 | |
16 | Elan | 30 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Rebol | 23 |
2. | Matjaž Sever | 17 |
3. | Nermin Hrvat | 15 |
4. | Dražen Žeželj | 14 |
5. | Robert Filak | 13 |
Aleš Čeh | 13 | |
7. | Iztok Pipenbaher | 12 |
Simon Krepek | 12 | |
Marjan Dominko | 12 | |
Valter Sabadin | 12 | |
Ljubiša Štrbac | 12 | |
Mihael Vončina | 12 | |
13. | Dragoljub Živadinović | 11 |
Ante Šimundža | 11 | |
Darko Djukič | 11 | |
16. | Gregor Zore | 10 |
17. | Darko Karapetrović | 9 |
Davorin Koren | 9 | |
Ilija Kitič | 9 | |
Borut Pušnik | 9 |