Sodniki: | Gostenčnik Gregor (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Golob Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 0 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Đurić | V |
2 | Nelson Hodžić | |
4 | Dalibor Ćevriz | K |
5 | Igor Ninič | |
6 | Goran Kasapović | |
7 | Bojan Obradović | |
8 | Sandi Hirkić | |
9 | Enis Đurković | |
10 | Mitja Košir | |
11 | Nejc Križaj | |
19 | Almin Karič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Goran Radošević | V |
13 | Žarko Matijašević | |
14 | Anis Mehić | |
15 | Saša Pećanac | |
16 | Žarko Dimitrov | |
17 | Dražen Gašić | |
18 | Nikola Femić |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir Karadžič | K V |
2 | Matijas Delišimunović | |
3 | Filip Anton Fridl | |
4 | Simon Cerar | |
5 | Goran Lazarević | |
6 | Goran Miškič | |
7 | Marko Lunder | |
8 | Andraž Pustotnik | |
9 | Matic Seferovič | |
10 | Tadej Fekonja | |
11 | Robert Lenček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Uroš Juračič | V |
13 | Robert Rajterič | |
14 | Janez Hribar | |
15 | Yusupha Jabang | |
16 | Roman Gomboši | |
17 | Dejan Đogić | |
18 | Kristijan Vuk |
Trener |
---|
Ivo Levstek |
Trener |
---|
Jurij Sajovic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Gostenčnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tadej Fekonja | 0:1 | 32' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehić / Hirkić | 18' | |||
Bojan Obradović | 30' | |||
Pećanac / Karič | 46' | |||
Matijašević / Hodžić | 56' | |||
Dalibor Ćevriz | 66' | |||
Gomboši / Lenček | 75' | |||
Marko Lunder | 81' | |||
Žarko Matijašević | 85' | |||
Vuk / Lunder | 88' | |||
Đogić / Fekonja | 91' | |||
Matic Seferovič | 91' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 0 : 2 | Kranj |
Šenčur | 3 : 1 | Slovan |
Adria | 1 : 0 | Korte |
Tabor | 0 : 5 | Tolmin |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Kamnik |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šenčur | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Jadran Dekani | 25 | 51 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 25 | 47 | |
4 | Krka | 25 | 45 | |
5 | Brda | 25 | 38 | |
6 | Kranj | 25 | 38 | |
7 | Roltek Dob | 25 | 32 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 25 | 31 | |
9 | Tolmin | 25 | 28 | |
10 | Slovan | 25 | 27 | |
11 | Kamnik | 25 | 27 | |
12 | Adria | 25 | 24 | |
13 | Korte | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Tabor | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ladislav Stanko | 16 |
2. | Robert Lenček | 15 |
3. | Luka Kovačič | 13 |
4. | Enis Đurković | 12 |
5. | Tihomir Lazarevič | 10 |
Denis Omerčević | 10 | |
7. | Bojan Đurić | 9 |
Alen Krcić | 9 | |
Jaka Šabec | 9 | |
Jaka Kokalj | 9 | |
Valentin Mrak | 9 | |
Mark Božič | 9 | |
13. | Merim Ajderpašić | 8 |
Evzal Dželadini | 8 | |
Milan Blagojević | 8 | |
Marko Lunder | 8 | |
Matjaž Gasior | 8 | |
Danijel Blaško | 8 | |
Dragan Ovčina | 8 | |
20. | Saša Lalović | 7 |