Sodniki: | Kocijan Blaž (glavni sodnik), Arih Tomaž (1. pomoč), Slatinek Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
84 | Adrian Ledl | V |
3 | Luka Ratkovič Macuh | |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
6 | Alen Črešnar | |
8 | Rožle Slaček | |
10 | Tilen Završnik | K |
11 | Martin Tome | |
17 | Blaž Videčnik | |
18 | Dejan Rančan | |
29 | Aljaž Naglič | |
66 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
20 | Tim Tržan | V |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
14 | Mitja Založnik | |
15 | Jaka Šega | |
19 | Anel Bavrk | |
21 | Daniel Napast |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
72 | Duje Biuk | V |
2 | Žiga Dajčman | |
5 | Miro Bakula | |
6 | Karlo Plantak | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
10 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
11 | Nurulah Harbaš | |
13 | Žan Florjanc | K |
19 | Eric Preljevic | |
29 | Šime Pešić | |
47 | Matija Munić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Jure Ribič | V |
7 | Sandro Zukić | |
8 | Duje Pešić | |
21 | Tim Turinek | |
22 | Stian Džumhur | |
30 | Borna Panić | |
33 | Bratislav Djukić | |
44 | Davud Kokić |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Ratkovič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kocijan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adriano Bloudek | 0 : 1 | 23' | |
Borna Panić | 0 : 2 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Naglič | 25' | |||
Zukić / Florjanc | 46' | |||
Djukić / Dajčman | 46' | |||
Panić / Bloudek | 46' | |||
Pešić / Plantak | 46' | |||
Džumhur / Bakula | 46' | |||
Napast / Rančan | 64' | |||
Šega / Naglič | 68' | |||
Poljanec / Videčnik | 68' | |||
Alen Jančič | 69' | |||
Bavrk / Jančič | 82' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 4 | NK Rogaška |
Zreče | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 3 | 9 | |
2 | NK Rogaška | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Krško | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Celje | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Zreče | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Šampion | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 | 3 | |
8 | Šmartno 1928 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Ljubno ob Savinji | 1 | 0 | |
10 | Dravinja | 1 | 0 | |
11 | Mozirje | 1 | 0 | |
12 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 | 0 | |
13 | Žalec | 1 | 0 | |
14 | Laško | 1 | 0 | |
15 | Mons Claudius | 1 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gregor Bajde | 3 |
Urh Gaber Majcenovič | 3 | |
3. | Jure Matjašič | 2 |
Žiga Ribič | 2 | |
Oliver Kregar | 2 | |
Anza Podkrižnik | 2 | |
Zdravko Šeparović | 2 | |
Eric Preljevic | 2 | |
9. | Nurulah Harbaš | 1 |
Benjamin Dalipi | 1 | |
Toni Vinogradac | 1 | |
Borna Panić | 1 | |
Primož Robnik | 1 | |
Tilen Završnik | 1 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 1 | |
Nik Geč | 1 | |
Žan Čater | 1 | |
Alen Korošec | 1 | |
Valentin Fišer | 1 | |
Alen Ivanuš | 1 |