Sodniki: | Kokolj Žiga (glavni sodnik), Vidergar Matej (1. pomoč), Zajec Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
5 | Armin Talić | |
8 | Samir Huseinbašić | |
9 | Almir Ličina | |
10 | Mario Bešić | |
11 | Sinan Samardžić | |
18 | Belmin Džafić | |
19 | Mateo Klarić | |
20 | Miral Samardžić | K |
22 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Pašagić | V |
7 | Zemir Kazić | |
14 | Luka Homan | |
15 | Mario Bučić | |
23 | Stefan Mitrić | |
24 | Armin Kukavica |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
5 | Luka Polanc | |
7 | Martin Radulović-Veličković | |
8 | Rene Kogoi | |
10 | Luka Batič | |
13 | Luka Kovačević | |
21 | Matija Pušnar | |
24 | Luka Žižmond | K |
55 | David Puhalić | |
80 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Miha Mačus | V |
3 | Borut Adžić | |
4 | Gregor Oberdank | |
6 | Žiga Podgornik | |
9 | Bor Štekar | |
16 | Sandi Čajić |
Trener |
---|
Darjo Railić |
Trener |
---|
Salim Duraković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Kokolj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sinan Samardžić | 1 : 0 | 28' | |
Sinan Samardžić | 2 : 0 | 53' | |
Sinan Samardžić | 3 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Polanc | 36' | |||
Belmin Džafić | 41' | |||
Samir Huseinbašić | 52' | |||
Oberdank / Žižmond | 61' | |||
Podgornik / Kovačević | 61' | |||
Armin Talić | 66' | |||
Kukavica / Džafić | 69' | |||
Homan / Huseinbašić | 75' | |||
Mitrić / Ambrožič | 75' | |||
Martin Radulović-Veličković | 80' | |||
Bučić / Klarić | 84' | |||
Kazić / Talić | 84' | |||
Alan Halilović | 89' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Škofja Loka | 2 : 2 | Eksist Žiri |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 0 | Kočevje |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Šenčur |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Jesenice | 3 : 0 | Adria |
Vrhnika | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 3 | Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 26 | 72 | |
2 | Slovan | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Šenčur | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Izola | 26 | 41 | |
5 | Adria | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Vrhnika | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
10 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Kočevje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Slobodan Vuk | 29 |
2. | Aleksandar Gavrić | 25 |
3. | Milan Đajič | 18 |
Sinan Samardžić | 18 | |
5. | Halifa Kujabi | 16 |
Jovan Koprivica | 16 | |
7. | Denis Petrovič | 14 |
Samo Kokalj | 14 | |
9. | Blaž Poljanec | 11 |
Miha Kopatin | 11 | |
11. | Danijel Džajić | 10 |
Goran Trivunović | 10 | |
13. | Uroš Palibrk | 9 |
Patrik Eler | 9 | |
Darko Kremenović | 9 | |
Sašo Dolinar | 9 | |
Filip Zupanič | 9 | |
Alex Banjac | 9 | |
19. | Klemen Švelc | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 |