Sodniki: | Utroša Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Škrban Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ŽNK Mura Nona | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Teja Truntič | V |
4 | Evelina Kos | |
7 | Špela Kolbl | K |
10 | Sara Adam | |
11 | Neli Hofman | |
17 | Živa Rakovec | |
25 | Noelle Vilčnik | |
29 | Lea Dolinar | |
34 | Špela Rozmarič | |
77 | Yana Malakhova | |
78 | Tinkara Testen | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
66 | Iva Kocijan | V |
5 | Ines Sok | |
8 | Lucija Kos | |
9 | Josilene De Jesus Matos | |
16 | Anna Kristine Gornela | |
28 | Neža Hrga | |
44 | Thalita Ellen Silva Bomfim |
ŽNK Gažon | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nadin Ferk | V |
3 | Katarina Bikarević | |
6 | Katjuša Jugovac | |
7 | Gaia Delbello | |
8 | Žana Bjelkić | K |
10 | Tjaša Gregorič | |
13 | Vaneja Kalin | |
14 | Tarin Požru | |
20 | Alja Šokić | |
21 | Nika De Faveri | |
95 | Brina Lovrečič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Gaja Glavina | |
19 | Lana Zec |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Jančar |
Trener |
---|
Robert Zirnstein |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aljaž Utroša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Špela Kolbl (11m) | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Yana Malakhova | 2 : 0 | 9' | |
Tinkara Testen | 3 : 0 | 26' | |
Evelina Kos | 4 : 0 | 28' | |
Yana Malakhova | 5 : 0 | 33' | |
Lea Dolinar | 6 : 0 | 34' | |
Sara Adam | 7 : 0 | 41' | |
Lucija Kos | 8 : 0 | 46' | |
Josilene De Jesus Matos | 9 : 0 | 48' | |
Noelle Vilčnik | 10 : 0 | 49' | |
Yana Malakhova | 11 : 0 | 51' | |
Špela Kolbl | 12 : 0 | 55' | |
Lea Dolinar | 13 : 0 | 62' | |
Noelle Vilčnik | 14 : 0 | 64' | |
Anna Kristine Gornela | 15 : 0 | 66' | |
Lucija Kos | 16 : 0 | 76' | |
Lucija Kos | 17 : 0 | 83' | |
Tinkara Testen | 18 : 0 | 84' | |
Josilene De Jesus Matos | 19 : 0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gornela / Kos | 46' | |||
De Jesus Matos / Hofman | 46' | |||
Kos / Adam | 46' | |||
Hrga / Kolbl | 69' | |||
Silva Bomfim / Vilčnik | 69' | |||
Glavina / Jugovac | 70' | |||
Zec / Delbello | 76' | |||
Vaneja Kalin | 90' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 19 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 : 1 | WFC Drava Ptuj |
Krim | 1 : 3 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 22 | 61 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 22 | 53 | |
3 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 22 | 41 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 22 | 28 | |
5 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 20 | 34 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 20 | 24 | |
7 | Krim | 20 | 15 | |
8 | WFC Drava Ptuj | 20 | 13 | |
9 | ŽNK Gažon | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sara Makovec | 35 |
2. | Ana Milović | 28 |
3. | Noelle Vilčnik | 24 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 23 |
Yana Malakhova | 23 | |
6. | Julija Poplašen | 18 |
Mirjam Kastelec | 18 | |
8. | Neli Hofman | 15 |
9. | Tjaša Tibaut | 12 |
10. | Katarina Gadnik | 11 |
Nika Pintarič | 11 | |
12. | Izabela Križaj | 9 |
Lea Dolinar | 9 | |
Varja Špiler | 9 | |
Neža Trost | 9 | |
16. | Gaja Bizjak | 8 |
Ines Krajnc | 8 | |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Josilene De Jesus Matos | 8 | |
20. | Maja Madon | 7 |