Sodniki: | Utroša Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Gjerkeš Doroteja (1. pomoč), Škrban Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
WFC Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Neža Forštnarič | V |
3 | Gaja Kirbiš | |
5 | Selma Šabotić | |
6 | Pia Ciganović | |
8 | Eva Vidovič | K |
10 | Nuša Štumberger | |
15 | Anja Lončarič | |
16 | Lana Zalar | |
17 | Maša Potočnik | |
18 | Nuša Forštnarič | |
19 | Ana Lenka Bedrač Plazovnik | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Maša Šibila | V |
2 | Tjaša Jasenc Jakop | |
4 | Daša Kirbiš | |
13 | Monika Kelc | |
22 | Ela Ušen |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sara Nemet | V |
6 | Maja Madon | |
7 | Vanja Duronjić | |
9 | Urška Bratuša | |
11 | Ana Milović | K |
17 | Tara Knego | |
19 | Zala Lucija Balažic | |
20 | Izabela Križaj | |
24 | Sara Makovec | |
71 | Maša Osojnik | |
91 | Maja Dimitrijević | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
8 | Zoja Kartuš | |
16 | žana Bernik |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Bauer |
Trener |
---|
Zlatko Gabor |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aljaž Utroša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maja Dimitrijević | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 2 | 12' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 3 | 25' | |
Sara Makovec (11m) | 0 : 4 | 38' | |
Sara Makovec | 0 : 5 | 43' | |
Maja Dimitrijević | 0 : 6 | 51' | |
Maja Dimitrijević | 0 : 7 | 55' | |
Sara Makovec | 0 : 8 | 58' | |
Sara Makovec | 0 : 9 | 73' | |
Urška Bratuša | 0 : 10 | 76' | |
Izabela Križaj | 0 : 11 | 83' | |
Maja Madon | 0 : 12 | 84' | |
Sara Makovec | 0 : 13 | 87' | |
Sara Makovec | 0 : 14 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ušen / Forštnarič | 40' | |||
Kirbiš / Kirbiš | 46' | |||
Jasenc Jakop / Štumberger | 63' | |||
Kelc / Zalar | 63' | |||
Kartuš / Milović | 64' | |||
Bernik / Duronjić | 75' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
WFC Drava Ptuj | 0 : 14 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 0 | Krim |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 22 | 61 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 22 | 53 | |
3 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 22 | 41 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 22 | 28 | |
5 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 20 | 34 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 20 | 24 | |
7 | Krim | 20 | 15 | |
8 | WFC Drava Ptuj | 20 | 13 | |
9 | ŽNK Gažon | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sara Makovec | 35 |
2. | Ana Milović | 28 |
3. | Noelle Vilčnik | 24 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 23 |
Yana Malakhova | 23 | |
6. | Julija Poplašen | 18 |
Mirjam Kastelec | 18 | |
8. | Neli Hofman | 15 |
9. | Tjaša Tibaut | 12 |
10. | Katarina Gadnik | 11 |
Nika Pintarič | 11 | |
12. | Izabela Križaj | 9 |
Lea Dolinar | 9 | |
Varja Špiler | 9 | |
Neža Trost | 9 | |
16. | Gaja Bizjak | 8 |
Ines Krajnc | 8 | |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Josilene De Jesus Matos | 8 | |
20. | Maja Madon | 7 |