Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
7 | Nejc Močnik | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | K |
9 | Matic Perše | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
20 | Nejc Kolman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
10 | Okobe Georges Diohore | |
13 | Grega Plajnšek | |
22 | Dani Perše | |
23 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
24 | Bor Šulin |
Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Žiga Kolar | |
4 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
6 | Jan Keržič | |
7 | Sašo Dolinar | |
9 | Žan Poljanšek | |
10 | Filip Škerl | |
14 | Luka Kolar | |
19 | David Dedić | |
20 | Filip Zupanič | |
21 | Matevž Gabrovšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dan Rubido | V |
3 | Matija Klun | |
5 | Bor Cerlini | |
11 | Oskar Gruden | |
13 | Filip Lukežič | |
15 | Timotej Bizilj | |
17 | Miha Špernjak |
Trener |
---|
Sanel Konjević |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Rutar | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Matic Perše | 2 : 0 | 52' | |
Filip Škerl | 2 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sašo Dolinar | 21' | |||
Luka Rutar | 30' | |||
Gregor Kos | 50' | |||
Lukežič / Dolinar | 54' | |||
Luka Kolar | 56' | |||
Matic Perše | 63' | |||
Diohore / Perše | 67' | |||
Vidmar / Rutar | 67' | |||
Bizilj / Keržič | 77' | |||
Plajnšek / Močnik | 77' | |||
Klun / Gabrovšek | 82' | |||
Špernjak / Poljanšek | 82' | |||
Nejc Kumer | 87' | |||
Šulin / Kutin | 88' | |||
Perše / Nežmah | 88' | |||
Dani Perše | 94' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda Dobrovo | 0 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Slovan | 0 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Adria | 4 : 0 | Izola |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Dren Vrhnika |
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Visoko |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |