Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Majhen Matija (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Zakonšek | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
5 | Kristijan Šmid | |
7 | Tilen Mlinar | K |
9 | Žan Zupančič | |
10 | Matija Kranjc | |
11 | Simon Zupančič | |
14 | Samir Smajlović | |
15 | Matic Zupanc | |
16 | Matija Kosmač | |
17 | Nik Vodeb | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Luka Resnik | |
4 | Mark Lipovšek | |
8 | Luka Šink Kos | |
13 | Muhizin Mehmedović | |
18 | Benjamin Menard |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
4 | Tine Hlede | |
7 | Armin Pašić | |
9 | Robert Dimitrov | |
10 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
15 | Jure Udrih | |
17 | Matevž Nunar | |
21 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
22 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
26 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
43 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Erazem Zajc | |
13 | Benjamin Tirović | |
23 | Dino Kolenović | |
27 | Jure Remic | |
33 | Enis Mušanović | |
36 | Nejc Križaj |
Trener |
---|
Anton Škofca |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Mlinar (ag) | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Ermin Čamdžić | 0 : 2 | 24' | |
Armin Pašić | 0 : 3 | 31' | |
Robert Dimitrov | 0 : 4 | 37' | |
Matija Kranjc | 1 : 4 | 42' | |
Matic Zupanc (ag) | 1 : 5 | 48' | |
Kristjan Sredojević | 1 : 6 | 62' | |
Enis Mušanović | 1 : 7 | 73' | |
Tine Hlede | 1 : 8 | 82' | |
Jure Remic | 1 : 9 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rene Zakonšek | 8' | |||
Kristijan Šmid | 23' | |||
Rene Zakonšek | 23' | |||
Mušanović / Čamdžić | 46' | |||
Zajc / Udrih | 46' | |||
Šink Kos / Smajlović | 57' | |||
Resnik / Kosmač | 57' | |||
Jure Zukanovič | 61' | |||
Kolenović / Pašić | 69' | |||
Remic / Nunar | 69' | |||
Mehmedović / Mlinar | 70' | |||
Tirović / Zukanovič | 76' | |||
Benjamin Tirović | 79' | |||
Lipovšek / Kranjc | 84' | |||
Menard / Zupančič | 84' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Elta Izola | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Zagorje | 1 : 9 | Sava Kranj |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Žiri | 1 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Ilirija 1911 | 6 : 0 | Postojna |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |