Sodniki: | Kajtazović Nejc (glavni sodnik), Vidali Manuel (1. pomoč), Patarić Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Novak Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marko Zalokar | V |
2 | Marko Jakolić | |
3 | Miha Kržan | |
4 | Jure Petric | |
5 | Jože Barkovič | |
7 | Nik Vodeb | |
8 | Grega Babnik | |
10 | Klemen Slivšek | |
14 | Gregor Sikošek | |
15 | Dejan Urbanč | |
18 | Slaviša Dvorančič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Darko Marjanović | V |
6 | Stanislav Turk | |
11 | David Bučar | |
13 | Janez Pavel Vrčko | |
17 | Nejc Lavrenčič | |
19 | Miha Drnovšek | |
20 | Tomaž Kožar |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
20 | Tadej Pusovnik | V |
2 | Žiga Mrevlje | |
3 | Renato Matić | |
4 | Alan Hočevar | |
5 | Tilen Kompan | |
6 | Sebastjan Jelen | |
7 | Matej Kolenc | K |
8 | Klemen Bolha | |
9 | Marcel Vindiš | |
10 | Aljaž Krefl | |
11 | Lovro Bizjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Peter Jesenek | V |
13 | Osman Sinanović | |
14 | Matevž Lenošek | |
15 | Enis Saramati | |
16 | Iztok Močivnik | |
17 | Denis Čirić | |
18 | Dejan Podbrežnik |
Trener |
---|
Zeneli Nebih |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Kajtazović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Slaviša Dvorančič | 1:0 | 17' | |
Stanislav Turk | 2:0 | 38' | |
Lovro Bizjak | 2:1 | 46' | |
Lovro Bizjak | 2:2 | 53' | |
Slaviša Dvorančič | 3:2 | 56' | |
Denis Čirić | 3:3 | 80' | |
Marko Jakolić | 4:3 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Turk / Kržan | 16' | |||
Tilen Kompan | 35' | |||
Žiga Mrevlje | 39' | |||
Marcel Vindiš | 42' | |||
Lovro Bizjak | 57' | |||
Klemen Slivšek | 59' | |||
Saramati / Jelen | 60' | |||
Močivnik / Matić | 63' | |||
Kožar / Babnik | 64' | |||
Čirić / Vindiš | 71' | |||
Tomaž Kožar | 71' | |||
Marko Jakolić | 73' | |||
Vrčko / Sikošek | 81' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bela krajina | 0 : 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Farmtech Veržej |
Šenčur | 4 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Šampion | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Krško | 4 : 3 | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 63 | |
2 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 50 | |
3 | Farmtech Veržej | 27 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 27 | 41 | |
6 | Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 37 | |
7 | Krško | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Šampion | 27 | 22 | |
10 | Bela krajina | 27 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Nunić | 16 |
2. | Luka Vrhunc | 14 |
Slaviša Dvorančič | 14 | |
4. | Lovro Bizjak | 11 |
Žiga Škoflek | 11 | |
6. | Dino Hotić | 9 |
7. | Marko Zalaznik | 8 |
Mark Božič | 8 | |
9. | Matej Vinkovič | 7 |
Klemen Kunstelj | 7 | |
Marko Drevenšek | 7 | |
12. | Janez Zavrl | 6 |
Dejan Urbanč | 6 | |
Robert Kurež | 6 | |
Tim Vodeb | 6 | |
Tomaž Avbelj | 6 | |
Tadej Mihalič | 6 | |
Rade Jovanović | 6 | |
Jernej Trstenjak | 6 | |
Uroš Klopčič | 6 |