Sodniki: | Zahović Admir , Sakelšek Aleš |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 5 : 2 | Oplotnica |
Z |
Avtocenter Crono Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 7 : 0 | FC Mobi Arena Trzin |
Z |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 1 : 7 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
KMN Oplast B | 0 : 9 | ŠD Mlinše |
Oplotnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 5 : 2 | Oplotnica |
Z |
Oplotnica | 7 : 1 | Avtocenter Crono Ajdovščina |
Z |
FC Mobi Arena Trzin | 3 : 9 | Oplotnica |
Z |
Oplotnica | 6 : 2 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
Z |
Oplotnica | 18 : 0 | KMN Oplast B |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
KN Oplotnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
KN Oplotnica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
KN Oplotnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 15.03.2024, ob 19.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | Oplotnica | 5:2 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica, 01.12.2023, ob 20.15 | Oplotnica | - | ŠD Mlinše | 5:1 | (2:1) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 13.10.2023, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KN Oplotnica | 4:1 | (0:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 5 : 2 | Oplotnica |
KMN Oplast B | 5 : 1 | Avtocenter Crono Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Mlinše | 17 | 45 | |
2 | Oplotnica | 17 | 39 | |
3 | Avtocenter Crono Ajdovščina | 17 | 28 | |
4 | FC Mobi Arena Trzin | 17 | 27 | |
5 | MNK Proteus Postojna | 17 | 17 | |
6 | *KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 12 | 10 | |
7 | KMN Oplast B | 17 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vojislav Ješić | 30 |
2. | Blaž Gorinšek | 21 |
3. | Timotej Justinek | 19 |
4. | Jakob Rems | 17 |
5. | Val Kmetič | 16 |
Lovro Skrinjar | 16 | |
Eldin Skopljak | 16 | |
8. | Sven Videčnik | 15 |
Luka Letnar | 15 | |
10. | Klemen Sluga | 13 |
11. | Žiga Ocepek | 11 |
12. | Marko Padarič | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
Luka Podhovnik | 10 | |
Tai Kolar | 10 | |
Blaž Glažer | 10 | |
17. | Janez Močnik Guna | 9 |
Adam Jakupovič | 9 | |
19. | Dennis Bandur | 8 |
Nejc Lun | 8 |