Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Dobnikar Tilen |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Futsal klub Dobovec | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 2 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar |
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 4 : 1 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 2 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 3 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 5 : 0 | KMN Sevnica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobovec | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 41 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 27.02.2024, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 2:3 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 12.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 05.01.2024, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | FK Dobovec | 2:6 | (1:3) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 03.11.2023, ob 20.00 | FK Dobovec | - | KMN Meteorplast | 8:2 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 16.03.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | FK Dobovec | 2:6 | (1:4) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 02.12.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Meteorplast | 4:4 | (2:2) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 30.09.2022, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | FK Dobovec | 1:6 | (1:3) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 25.02.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Meteorplast | 4:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 15.10.2021, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | FK Dobovec | 1:5 | (0:2) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 1 | THE Nutrition Extrem |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 2 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar |
Siliko Vrhnika | 4 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 21 | 52 | |
2 | Siliko Vrhnika | 21 | 50 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 21 | 37 | |
4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 21 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Sevnica | 21 | 22 | |
6 | THE Nutrition Extrem | 21 | 22 | |
7 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 21 | 16 | |
8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 21 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Pasariček | 26 |
2. | Nikola Jandrić | 18 |
3. | Adrijan Trstenjak | 17 |
4. | Uroš Đurič | 16 |
Anej Kmetič | 16 | |
Ante Matan | 16 | |
7. | Denis Kneževič | 14 |
Alen Ruis | 14 | |
9. | Žiga Čeh | 12 |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
11. | Uroš Martič | 11 |
Klemen Duščak | 11 | |
Alan Muratagić | 11 | |
Marko Mohorič | 11 | |
Aleksander Stanić | 11 | |
16. | Niko Cesarec | 10 |
Rok Šnofl | 10 | |
18. | Nejc Kovačič | 9 |
Luka Čop | 9 | |
Tomaž Pustotnik | 9 |