Sodniki: | Hozyan Uroš , Pačnik Dejan |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Futsal klub Dobovec | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 2 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar |
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 3 | THE Nutrition Extrem |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 : 3 | Siliko Vrhnika |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobovec | 46 | 24 | 5 | 17 | 166 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 46 | 17 | 5 | 24 | 127 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 99 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 62 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 67 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 65 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 16.02.2024, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7:4 | (6:1) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 16.01.2024, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 13.10.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 1:4 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 24.02.2023, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:2 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 18.11.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 1:7 | (1:4) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 16.09.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 25.03.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 1:5 | (1:3) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 12.11.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 11:0 | (8:0) |
20/21 | 10.krog | II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 04.12.2020, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 04.09.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 1:5 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 06.12.2019, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6:1 | (6:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 20.09.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 2:5 | (1:3) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 21.12.2018, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 16.10.2018, ob 20.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 1:4 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 23.02.2018, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Tolmin, Športna dvorana Franceta Bevka, Tolmin, 27.10.2017, ob 19.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 7:6 | (3:3) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Športna dvorana Kobarid, 28.03.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 5:4 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 20.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športna dvorana Ratanska vas, 24.03.2017, ob 20.30 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:3 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 17.03.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 5:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 20.01.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 4:2 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športna dvorana Ratanska vas, 07.10.2016, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:3 | (1:2) |
15/16 | 28.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 29.04.2016, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 27.krog | 26.04.2016, | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 16.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 19.02.2016, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 3:3 | (2:1) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 30.10.2015, ob 21.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:5 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 26.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 24.04.2015, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:5 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 25.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 21.04.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:2 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 24.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 17.04.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9:6 | (5:4) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 27.02.2015, ob 21.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:2 | (2:1) | |
14/15 | 6.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 07.11.2014, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 14.02.2014, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 6:3 | (2:1) | |
13/14 | 5.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 25.10.2013, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:4 | (1:3) | |
12/13 | 8.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 09.11.2012, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:2 | (2:2) | |
12/13 | 1.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 14.09.2012, ob 20.30 | - | FK Dobovec | 5:5 | (2:2) | |
11/12 | 25.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 24.04.2012, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 4:2 | (2:1) | |
11/12 | 24.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 20.04.2012, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:3 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 23.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 17.04.2012, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:5 | (0:2) | |
11/12 | 22.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 13.04.2012, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:6 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 19.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 09.03.2012, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:1 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 11.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 18.11.2011, ob 21.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:6 | (1:3) | |
11/12 | 4.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 23.09.2011, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 4:1 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 29.krog | Kobarid, ŠD OŠ Kobarid, 13.05.2011, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 6:1 | (1:1) | |
10/11 | 27.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 06.05.2011, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:3 | (4:0) | |
10/11 | 19.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 18.03.2011, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:2 | (2:0) | |
10/11 | 12.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 10.12.2010, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:2 | (0:2) | |
10/11 | 5.krog | Kobarid, ŠD OŠ Kobarid, 15.10.2010, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 5 : 0 | KMN Sevnica |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Siliko Vrhnika | 5 : 2 | THE Nutrition Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 21 | 52 | |
2 | Siliko Vrhnika | 21 | 50 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 21 | 37 | |
4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 21 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Sevnica | 21 | 22 | |
6 | THE Nutrition Extrem | 21 | 22 | |
7 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 21 | 16 | |
8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 21 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Pasariček | 26 |
2. | Nikola Jandrić | 18 |
3. | Adrijan Trstenjak | 17 |
4. | Uroš Đurič | 16 |
Anej Kmetič | 16 | |
Ante Matan | 16 | |
7. | Denis Kneževič | 14 |
Alen Ruis | 14 | |
9. | Žiga Čeh | 12 |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
11. | Uroš Martič | 11 |
Klemen Duščak | 11 | |
Alan Muratagić | 11 | |
Marko Mohorič | 11 | |
Aleksander Stanić | 11 | |
16. | Niko Cesarec | 10 |
Rok Šnofl | 10 | |
18. | Nejc Kovačič | 9 |
Luka Čop | 9 | |
Tomaž Pustotnik | 9 |