Sodniki: | Hozyan Uroš , Milošič Iztok |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
THE Nutrition Extrem | 6 : 5 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 4 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 5 : 0 | KMN Sevnica |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 3 | THE Nutrition Extrem |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 : 3 | Siliko Vrhnika |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 71 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 99 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 35 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 40 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 36 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 59 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 26.01.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:2 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 12.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 05.01.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Sevnica | 0:1 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 03.11.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN SEVNICA | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 20.01.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Sevnica | 1:5 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 16.12.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:7 | (2:2) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 14.10.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 08.01.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:6 | (1:4) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 02.10.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:2 | (2:1) |
19/20 | 17.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 21.02.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Sevnica | 4:3 | (2:1) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 15.11.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:4 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 07.12.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 28.09.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 22.12.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:1 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 06.10.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:2 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 16.01.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Sevnica | 7:3 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana Sevnica, 30.09.2016, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:0 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 11.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 04.12.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:7 | (2:2) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 18.09.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 10.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 19.12.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 1.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 19.09.2014, ob 21.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0:5 | (0:3) | |
13/14 | 20.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 04.04.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:3 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 19.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 01.04.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:3 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 18.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 28.03.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 5:3 | (1:2) | |
13/14 | 13.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 21.02.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 5:2 | (2:1) | |
13/14 | 6.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 08.11.2013, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:1 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 20.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 26.03.2011, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:4 | (2:1) | |
10/11 | 13.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 14.12.2010, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:5 | (1:3) | |
10/11 | 6.krog | Kobarid, ŠD OŠ Kobarid, 22.10.2010, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Sevnica | 7:2 | (5:1) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobovec | 10 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Siliko Vrhnika | 5 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 7 : 3 | THE Nutrition Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 21 | 52 | |
2 | Siliko Vrhnika | 21 | 50 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 21 | 37 | |
4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 21 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Sevnica | 21 | 22 | |
6 | THE Nutrition Extrem | 21 | 22 | |
7 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 21 | 16 | |
8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 21 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Pasariček | 26 |
2. | Nikola Jandrić | 18 |
3. | Adrijan Trstenjak | 17 |
4. | Uroš Đurič | 16 |
Anej Kmetič | 16 | |
Ante Matan | 16 | |
7. | Denis Kneževič | 14 |
Alen Ruis | 14 | |
9. | Žiga Čeh | 12 |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
11. | Uroš Martič | 11 |
Klemen Duščak | 11 | |
Alan Muratagić | 11 | |
Marko Mohorič | 11 | |
Aleksander Stanić | 11 | |
16. | Niko Cesarec | 10 |
Rok Šnofl | 10 | |
18. | Nejc Kovačič | 9 |
Luka Čop | 9 | |
Tomaž Pustotnik | 9 |