Sodniki: | Sakelšek Aleš , Mustafić Jasmin |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
THE Nutrition Extrem | 6 : 5 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 4 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 5 : 0 | KMN Sevnica |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 1 | THE Nutrition Extrem |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 3 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 23 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 09.02.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3:5 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 05.12.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN SEVNICA | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:2 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 20.10.2023, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 24.02.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:5 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 04.01.2023, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Sevnica | 9:3 | (4:1) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 21.10.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobrepolje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 22.01.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Sevnica | 4:4 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 16.10.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:1 | (2:1) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 3 : 3 | Siliko Vrhnika |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 0 | THE Nutrition Extrem |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 21 | 52 | |
2 | Siliko Vrhnika | 21 | 50 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 21 | 37 | |
4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 21 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Sevnica | 21 | 22 | |
6 | THE Nutrition Extrem | 21 | 22 | |
7 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 21 | 16 | |
8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 21 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Pasariček | 26 |
2. | Nikola Jandrić | 18 |
3. | Adrijan Trstenjak | 17 |
4. | Uroš Đurič | 16 |
Anej Kmetič | 16 | |
Ante Matan | 16 | |
7. | Denis Kneževič | 14 |
Alen Ruis | 14 | |
9. | Žiga Čeh | 12 |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
11. | Uroš Martič | 11 |
Klemen Duščak | 11 | |
Alan Muratagić | 11 | |
Marko Mohorič | 11 | |
Aleksander Stanić | 11 | |
16. | Niko Cesarec | 10 |
Rok Šnofl | 10 | |
18. | Nejc Kovačič | 9 |
Luka Čop | 9 | |
Tomaž Pustotnik | 9 |