Sodniki: | Koritnik Matjaž , Barkovič Jože |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 4 : 1 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 2 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 3 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 5 : 0 | KMN Sevnica |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 1 | THE Nutrition Extrem |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 3 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 57 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 34 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 23 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 23.02.2024, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3:5 | (1:4) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 01.12.2023, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Meteorplast | 2:5 | (1:2) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 13.10.2023, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | FK Dobrepolje | 9:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 07.04.2023, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Meteorplast | 2:8 | (0:4) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 31.03.2023, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:1 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 13.01.2023, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | FK Dobrepolje | 7:4 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 18.11.2022, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Meteorplast | 1:7 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 16.09.2022, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 03.12.2021, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | FK Dobrepolje | 6:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 17.09.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Meteorplast | 3:3 | (2:1) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 2 | THE Nutrition Extrem |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 : 5 | Siliko Vrhnika |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 9 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 21 | 52 | |
2 | Siliko Vrhnika | 21 | 50 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 21 | 37 | |
4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 21 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Sevnica | 21 | 22 | |
6 | THE Nutrition Extrem | 21 | 22 | |
7 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 21 | 16 | |
8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 21 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Pasariček | 26 |
2. | Nikola Jandrić | 18 |
3. | Adrijan Trstenjak | 17 |
4. | Uroš Đurič | 16 |
Anej Kmetič | 16 | |
Ante Matan | 16 | |
7. | Denis Kneževič | 14 |
Alen Ruis | 14 | |
9. | Žiga Čeh | 12 |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
11. | Uroš Martič | 11 |
Klemen Duščak | 11 | |
Alan Muratagić | 11 | |
Marko Mohorič | 11 | |
Aleksander Stanić | 11 | |
16. | Niko Cesarec | 10 |
Rok Šnofl | 10 | |
18. | Nejc Kovačič | 9 |
Luka Čop | 9 | |
Tomaž Pustotnik | 9 |