Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
2 | Adnan Abdić | |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
8 | Al Mahič | |
10 | Domen Klančnik | |
13 | Anže Pucihar | |
17 | Kevin Tomšič | |
18 | Milan Đajič | |
20 | Sandi Ćoralić | |
22 | Denis Boh | K |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
25 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
7 | Jan Keržič | |
9 | Gregor Dorniž | |
11 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
14 | Jan Kovač | |
15 | Matic Sojer | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
19 | Tim Tomažon Beguš |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jure Ribič | V |
4 | Lovro Musa | |
9 | Rob Rudonja | |
14 | Tomislav Hanžek | K |
15 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
20 | Igor Antunović | |
21 | Luka Kunštić | |
22 | Ivan Brekalo | |
31 | Oliver Petrak | |
34 | David Arapović | |
42 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vid Goričar | V |
6 | Ismaila Abiola Aremu | |
18 | Žiga Ribič | |
23 | Mateo Lovrić | |
27 | Blaž Stopar | |
32 | Sergej Čičić |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Milan Đajič | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Tomislav Hanžek | 1 : 1 | 14' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Al Mahič | 34' | |||
Anže Šparovec | 44' | |||
Ostojič / Tomšič | 46' | |||
Kovač / Pucihar | 46' | |||
Oliver Petrak | 58' | |||
Dorniž / Mahič | 66' | |||
Aremu / Arapović | 69' | |||
Filip Nikola Ostojič | 84' | |||
Sandi Ćoralić | 88' | |||
Lovrić / Brekalo | 89' | |||
Dergić / Đajič | 89' | |||
Ismaila Abiola Aremu | 91' | |||
Grance Shimba Olamba | 94' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Primorje |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 5 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |